Bus station Kolashin

5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Kolashin
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
KolašinBelgrade02:10
10:30
ROYAL TRAVEL20.5€
KolašinPrijepolje02:10
05:15
ROYAL TRAVEL7.5€
KolašinPožega02:10
07:25
ROYAL TRAVEL12€
KolašinUžice02:10
07:00
ROYAL TRAVEL11.5€
KolašinČačak02:10
08:00
ROYAL TRAVEL13.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi08:20
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinKotor08:20
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinCetinje08:20
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBudva08:20
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica08:20
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinMojkovac08:30
08:58
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ2€
KolašinPodgorica08:37
09:58
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinMojkovac09:00
09:30
VOT TURIST2€
KolašinBerane09:45
11:30
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinMojkovac09:45
10:20
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinPlav09:45
12:10
ELAN COMPANY8.5€
KolašinNovi Pazar10:00
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO11€
KolašinKraljevo10:00
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
KolašinKragujevac10:00
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO16€
KolašinRaška10:00
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO12€
KolašinBelgrade10:00
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO20.5€
KolašinBerane10:30
12:00
DRUM5.5€
KolašinMojkovac10:30
11:00
DRUM2.5€
KolašinPodgorica11:01
12:33
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinNovi Pazar11:15
14:45
OZLEM11€
KolašinKraljevo11:15
16:45
OZLEM14€
KolašinKragujevac11:15
17:45
OZLEM16€
KolašinRaška11:15
15:00
OZLEM12€
KolašinBelgrade11:15
19:30
OZLEM19€
KolašinNovi Pazar11:20
14:50
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinVrnjačka Banja11:20
17:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinKruševac11:20
18:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinTrstenik11:20
17:25
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinRaška11:20
15:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinNiš11:20
19:30
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinAleksinac11:20
19:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinBerane11:45
13:10
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinMojkovac11:45
12:10
ORTAK1.5€
KolašinPlav11:45
14:05
ORTAK6€
KolašinKraljevo12:40
19:30
GLUŠICA13.5€
KolašinKragujevac12:40
20:30
GLUŠICA15.5€
KolašinRaška12:40
18:00
GLUŠICA9.5€
KolašinBelgrade12:40
22:30
GLUŠICA20€
KolašinNovi Pazar12:40
17:30
GLUŠICA9€
KolašinPodgorica13:00
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica13:40
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ5.5€
KolašinKotor14:20
18:02
VOT TURIST-
KolašinTivat14:20
17:50
VOT TURIST10.5€
KolašinPodgorica14:20
15:59
VOT TURIST5.5€
KolašinCetinje14:20
16:40
VOT TURIST7.5€
KolašinBudva14:20
17:17
VOT TURIST9.5€
KolašinBerane14:40
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinMojkovac14:40
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
KolašinMojkovac14:50
15:25
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinPlav14:50
17:30
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinBerane14:50
16:40
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinPodgorica15:12
16:41
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinKotor16:00
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:00
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
KolašinTivat16:00
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:00
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinCetinje16:00
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
KolašinBudva16:00
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON8.5€
KolašinKotor16:40
20:45
DRUM9.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:40
21:37
DRUM10.5€
KolašinTivat16:40
20:30
DRUM9.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:40
18:30
DRUM6€
KolašinCetinje16:40
19:15
DRUM7.5€
KolašinBudva16:40
20:00
DRUM9€
KolašinMojkovac17:05
17:35
ORTAK1.5€
KolašinPlav17:05
19:40
ORTAK6€
KolašinBerane17:05
18:40
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinMojkovac17:15
17:45
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinRožaje17:15
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBerane17:15
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinKruševac17:30
01:00
BOŽUR15€
KolašinTrstenik17:30
23:55
BOŽUR14€
KolašinRaška17:30
22:10
BOŽUR10.5€
KolašinLeskovac17:30
03:30
BOŽUR21€
KolašinNovi Pazar17:30
21:40
BOŽUR9.5€
KolašinKraljevo17:30
23:10
BOŽUR12.5€
KolašinVrnjačka Banja17:30
23:30
BOŽUR13€
KolašinPodgorica18:27
19:47
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinMojkovac18:40
19:05
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinPlav18:40
21:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinBerane18:40
20:20
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinPodgorica19:30
20:50
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinMojkovac19:30
20:00
OZLEM2€
KolašinBerane19:30
20:51
OZLEM5.5€
KolašinRožaje19:30
21:40
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinPrijepolje20:40
22:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR10€
KolašinPožega20:40
01:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12.5€
KolašinUžice20:40
01:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12€
KolašinČačak20:40
02:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR14.5€
KolašinBelgrade20:40
05:20
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
KolašinMojkovac21:15
21:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBerane21:15
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPrijepolje21:50
00:15
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinBijeljina21:50
06:10
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinUžice21:50
02:30
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinZvornik21:50
04:50
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinLjubovija21:50
04:00
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinPožega22:10
03:25
BOŽUR16€
KolašinUžice22:10
03:00
BOŽUR15€
KolašinVrbas22:10
09:20
BOŽUR24€
KolašinBačka Topola22:10
10:20
BOŽUR28€
KolašinČačak22:10
03:50
BOŽUR16€
KolašinBelgrade22:10
07:05
BOŽUR20€
KolašinKula22:10
10:00
BOŽUR26€
KolašinPrijepolje22:10
00:40
BOŽUR10€
KolašinHerceg Novi22:35
04:05
OZLEM11.5€
KolašinTivat22:35
02:50
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinCetinje22:35
01:15
OZLEM6.5€
KolašinBudva22:35
02:00
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinKotor22:35
03:05
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinPodgorica22:35
00:30
OZLEM4.5€
KolašinUžice23:05
04:25
JADRAN LINE13€
KolašinPožega23:05
04:40
JADRAN LINE14€
KolašinMrčajevci23:05
05:55
JADRAN LINE16.5€
KolašinKragujevac23:05
06:55
JADRAN LINE17.5€
KolašinČačak23:05
05:35
JADRAN LINE16€
KolašinTopola23:05
08:00
JADRAN LINE-
KolašinPrijepolje23:05
01:40
JADRAN LINE9.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
KolašinBelgrade02:10
10:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD20.5€
KolašinGornji Milanovac02:10
08:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD14.5€
KolašinPrijepolje02:10
05:15
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD7.5€
KolašinUžice02:10
07:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD11.5€
KolašinPožega02:10
07:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD12€
KolašinBar06:06
08:40
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
KolašinPodgorica06:06
07:35
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES5.5€
KolašinSutomore06:06
08:23
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
KolašinCetinje08:20
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBudva08:20
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica08:20
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinKotor08:20
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinHerceg Novi08:20
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinMojkovac08:30
08:58
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ2€
KolašinBijelo Polje08:30
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ3.5€
KolašinPodgorica08:37
09:58
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinPljevlja09:00
11:15
VOT TURIST7.5€
KolašinMojkovac09:00
09:30
VOT TURIST2€
KolašinBerane09:45
11:30
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinPlav09:45
12:10
ELAN COMPANY8.5€
KolašinMojkovac09:45
10:20
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinPodgorica09:55
11:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
KolašinKragujevac10:00
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO16€
KolašinRaška10:00
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO12€
KolašinBelgrade10:00
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO20.5€
KolašinNovi Pazar10:00
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO11€
KolašinKraljevo10:00
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
KolašinBerane10:30
12:00
DRUM5.5€
KolašinMojkovac10:30
11:00
DRUM2.5€
KolašinPodgorica11:01
12:33
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinRaška11:15
15:00
OZLEM12€
KolašinBelgrade11:15
19:30
OZLEM19€
KolašinNovi Pazar11:15
14:45
OZLEM11€
KolašinKraljevo11:15
16:45
OZLEM14€
KolašinKragujevac11:15
17:45
OZLEM16€
KolašinRaška11:20
15:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR13.5€
KolašinTrstenik11:20
17:25
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
KolašinNovi Pazar11:20
14:50
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR13.5€
KolašinAleksinac11:20
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR21€
KolašinRažanj11:20
18:35
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
KolašinVrnjačka Banja11:20
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
KolašinKruševac11:20
18:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR16€
KolašinBerane11:45
13:10
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinPlav11:45
14:05
ORTAK6€
KolašinMojkovac11:45
12:10
ORTAK1.5€
KolašinPodgorica11:55
13:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
KolašinPljevlja12:44
15:06
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES6€
KolašinMojkovac12:44
13:22
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES1.5€
KolašinPodgorica13:00
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica13:40
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ5.5€
KolašinBerane14:05
16:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
KolašinBijelo Polje14:05
15:15
EURO ŠUNTIĆ3€
KolašinMojkovac14:05
14:35
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
KolašinCetinje14:20
16:40
VOT TURIST7.5€
KolašinPodgorica14:20
15:59
VOT TURIST5.5€
KolašinBudva14:20
17:17
VOT TURIST9.5€
KolašinKotor14:20
18:02
VOT TURIST-
KolašinTivat14:20
17:50
VOT TURIST10.5€
KolašinBerane14:40
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinBijelo Polje14:40
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON3€
KolašinMojkovac14:40
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
KolašinMojkovac14:50
15:25
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinPlav14:50
17:30
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinBerane14:50
16:40
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinPodgorica15:12
16:41
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinMojkovac15:50
16:20
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
KolašinBijelo Polje15:50
17:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ3.5€
KolašinBerane15:50
17:45
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
KolašinBudva16:00
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON8.5€
KolašinKotor16:00
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:00
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
KolašinTivat16:00
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:00
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinCetinje16:00
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
KolašinBudva16:40
20:00
DRUM9€
KolašinKotor16:40
20:45
DRUM9.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:40
21:37
DRUM10.5€
KolašinTivat16:40
20:30
DRUM9.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:40
18:30
DRUM6€
KolašinCetinje16:40
19:15
DRUM7.5€
KolašinMojkovac17:05
17:35
ORTAK1.5€
KolašinPlav17:05
19:40
ORTAK6€
KolašinBerane17:05
18:40
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinMojkovac17:15
17:45
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinRožaje17:15
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBerane17:15
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica18:27
19:47
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinPlav18:40
21:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinBerane18:40
20:20
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinMojkovac18:40
19:05
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinBerane19:30
20:51
OZLEM5.5€
KolašinRožaje19:30
21:40
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinPodgorica19:30
20:50
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinMojkovac19:30
20:00
OZLEM2€
KolašinBelgrade20:40
05:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC19€
KolašinGornji Milanovac20:40
03:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC16€
KolašinPrijepolje20:40
23:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC10€
KolašinUžice20:40
01:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC12€
KolašinPožega20:40
01:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC12.5€
KolašinBerane21:15
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinMojkovac21:15
21:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBelgrade21:30
06:00
BOŽUR15€
KolašinGornji Milanovac21:30
04:00
BOŽUR13€
KolašinPrijepolje21:30
23:50
BOŽUR7€
KolašinUžice21:30
02:15
BOŽUR9€
KolašinPožega21:30
02:45
BOŽUR10€
KolašinBijeljina21:50
06:10
ROYAL TRAVEL20€
KolašinZvornik21:50
04:50
ROYAL TRAVEL16€
KolašinPrijepolje21:50
00:15
ROYAL TRAVEL9.5€
KolašinUžice21:50
02:30
ROYAL TRAVEL12€
KolašinLjubovija21:50
04:00
ROYAL TRAVEL13€
KolašinBudva22:35
02:00
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinKotor22:35
03:05
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinPodgorica22:35
00:30
OZLEM4.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi22:35
04:05
OZLEM11.5€
KolašinTivat22:35
02:50
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinCetinje22:35
01:15
OZLEM6.5€
KolašinKraljevo23:00
04:55
JADRAN LINE16.5€
KolašinKragujevac23:00
05:55
JADRAN LINE17.5€
KolašinRaška23:00
03:10
JADRAN LINE11.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
KolašinPožega02:10
07:25
ROYAL TRAVEL12€
KolašinČačak02:10
08:00
ROYAL TRAVEL13.5€
KolašinGornji Milanovac02:10
08:30
ROYAL TRAVEL14.5€
KolašinBelgrade02:10
10:30
ROYAL TRAVEL20.5€
KolašinPodgorica06:06
07:35
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES5.5€
KolašinSutomore06:06
08:23
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
KolašinBar06:06
08:40
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi08:20
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica08:20
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBudva08:20
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinCetinje08:20
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinKotor08:20
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBijelo Polje08:30
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ3.5€
KolašinMojkovac08:30
08:58
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ2€
KolašinPodgorica08:37
09:58
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinMojkovac09:00
09:30
VOT TURIST2€
KolašinPljevlja09:00
11:15
VOT TURIST7.5€
KolašinPlav09:45
12:10
ELAN COMPANY8.5€
KolašinBerane09:45
11:30
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinMojkovac09:45
10:20
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinPodgorica09:55
11:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
KolašinRaška10:00
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO12€
KolašinKraljevo10:00
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
KolašinKragujevac10:00
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO16€
KolašinNovi Pazar10:00
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO11€
KolašinBelgrade10:00
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO20.5€
KolašinBerane10:30
12:00
DRUM5.5€
KolašinMojkovac10:30
11:00
DRUM2.5€
KolašinPodgorica11:01
12:33
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinRaška11:15
15:00
OZLEM12€
KolašinKraljevo11:15
16:45
OZLEM14€
KolašinKragujevac11:15
17:45
OZLEM16€
KolašinNovi Pazar11:15
14:45
OZLEM11€
KolašinBelgrade11:15
19:30
OZLEM19€
KolašinAleksinac11:20
19:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinRažanj11:20
18:35
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinRaška11:20
15:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinVrnjačka Banja11:20
17:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinTrstenik11:20
17:25
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinKruševac11:20
18:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinNovi Pazar11:20
14:50
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinNiš11:20
19:30
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinMojkovac11:45
12:10
ORTAK1.5€
KolašinPlav11:45
14:05
ORTAK6€
KolašinBerane11:45
13:10
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinPodgorica11:55
13:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
KolašinBelgrade12:40
22:30
GLUŠICA20€
KolašinRaška12:40
18:00
GLUŠICA9.5€
KolašinKraljevo12:40
19:30
GLUŠICA13.5€
KolašinKragujevac12:40
20:30
GLUŠICA15.5€
KolašinNovi Pazar12:40
17:30
GLUŠICA9€
KolašinMojkovac12:44
13:22
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES1.5€
KolašinPljevlja12:44
15:06
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES6€
KolašinPodgorica13:00
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica13:40
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ5.5€
KolašinMojkovac14:05
14:35
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
KolašinBijelo Polje14:05
15:15
EURO ŠUNTIĆ3€
KolašinBerane14:05
16:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
KolašinBudva14:20
17:17
VOT TURIST9.5€
KolašinCetinje14:20
16:40
VOT TURIST7.5€
KolašinPodgorica14:20
15:59
VOT TURIST5.5€
KolašinKotor14:20
18:02
VOT TURIST-
KolašinMojkovac14:40
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
KolašinBijelo Polje14:40
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON3€
KolašinBerane14:40
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinBerane14:50
16:40
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinMojkovac14:50
15:25
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinPlav14:50
17:30
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinPodgorica15:12
16:41
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinBerane15:50
17:45
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
KolašinMojkovac15:50
16:20
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
KolašinBijelo Polje15:50
17:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ3.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:00
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:00
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
KolašinBudva16:00
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON8.5€
KolašinCetinje16:00
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
KolašinKotor16:00
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinKotor16:40
20:45
DRUM9.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:40
18:30
DRUM6€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:40
21:37
DRUM10.5€
KolašinBudva16:40
20:00
DRUM9€
KolašinCetinje16:40
19:15
DRUM7.5€
KolašinBerane17:05
18:40
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinMojkovac17:05
17:35
ORTAK1.5€
KolašinPlav17:05
19:40
ORTAK6€
KolašinBerane17:15
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinRožaje17:15
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinMojkovac17:15
17:45
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinLeskovac17:30
03:30
BOŽUR21€
KolašinRaška17:30
22:10
BOŽUR10.5€
KolašinKraljevo17:30
23:10
BOŽUR12.5€
KolašinVrnjačka Banja17:30
23:30
BOŽUR13€
KolašinTrstenik17:30
23:55
BOŽUR14€
KolašinKruševac17:30
01:00
BOŽUR15€
KolašinNovi Pazar17:30
21:40
BOŽUR9.5€
KolašinPodgorica18:27
19:47
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinBerane18:40
20:20
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinMojkovac18:40
19:05
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinPlav18:40
21:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinPodgorica19:30
20:50
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinRožaje19:30
21:40
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinBerane19:30
20:51
OZLEM5.5€
KolašinMojkovac19:30
20:00
OZLEM2€
KolašinBelgrade20:40
05:20
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
KolašinPožega20:40
01:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12.5€
KolašinČačak20:40
02:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR14.5€
KolašinGornji Milanovac20:40
03:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR16€
KolašinBerane21:15
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinMojkovac21:15
21:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinLjubovija21:50
04:00
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinBijeljina21:50
06:10
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinZvornik21:50
04:50
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinKula22:10
10:00
BOŽUR26€
KolašinNovi Sad22:10
08:20
BOŽUR23€
KolašinBelgrade22:10
07:05
BOŽUR20€
KolašinVrbas22:10
09:20
BOŽUR24€
KolašinPožega22:10
03:25
BOŽUR16€
KolašinČačak22:10
03:50
BOŽUR16€
KolašinBačka Topola22:10
10:20
BOŽUR28€
KolašinSubotica22:10
10:40
BOŽUR29€
KolašinGornji Milanovac22:10
04:20
BOŽUR17€
KolašinCetinje22:35
01:15
OZLEM6.5€
KolašinKotor22:35
03:05
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinPodgorica22:35
00:30
OZLEM4.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi22:35
04:05
OZLEM11.5€
KolašinBudva22:35
02:00
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinMrčajevci23:05
05:55
JADRAN LINE16.5€
KolašinPožega23:05
04:40
JADRAN LINE14€
KolašinKragujevac23:05
06:55
JADRAN LINE17.5€
KolašinČačak23:05
05:35
JADRAN LINE16€
KolašinTopola23:05
08:00
JADRAN LINE-
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
KolašinPrijepolje02:10
05:15
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD7.5€
KolašinPožega02:10
07:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD12€
KolašinGornji Milanovac02:10
08:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD14.5€
KolašinUžice02:10
07:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD11.5€
KolašinBelgrade02:10
10:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD20.5€
KolašinSutomore06:06
08:23
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
KolašinPodgorica06:06
07:35
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES5.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi08:20
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBudva08:20
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinKotor08:20
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica08:20
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica08:37
09:58
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinPljevlja09:00
11:15
VOT TURIST7.5€
KolašinPlav09:45
12:10
ELAN COMPANY8.5€
KolašinBerane09:45
11:30
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinPodgorica09:55
11:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
KolašinKraljevo10:00
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
KolašinKragujevac10:00
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO16€
KolašinNovi Pazar10:00
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO11€
KolašinBelgrade10:00
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO20.5€
KolašinBerane10:30
12:00
DRUM5.5€
KolašinPodgorica11:01
12:33
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinKraljevo11:15
16:45
OZLEM14€
KolašinKragujevac11:15
17:45
OZLEM16€
KolašinNovi Pazar11:15
14:45
OZLEM11€
KolašinBelgrade11:15
19:30
OZLEM19€
KolašinRažanj11:20
18:35
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
KolašinNovi Pazar11:20
14:50
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR13.5€
KolašinVrnjačka Banja11:20
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
KolašinTrstenik11:20
17:25
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
KolašinKruševac11:20
18:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR16€
KolašinAleksinac11:20
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR21€
KolašinPlav11:45
14:05
ORTAK6€
KolašinBerane11:45
13:10
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinPodgorica11:55
13:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
KolašinPljevlja12:44
15:06
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES6€
KolašinPodgorica13:00
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica13:40
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ5.5€
KolašinBerane14:05
16:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
KolašinBudva14:20
17:17
VOT TURIST9.5€
KolašinPodgorica14:20
15:59
VOT TURIST5.5€
KolašinTivat14:20
17:50
VOT TURIST10.5€
KolašinKotor14:20
18:02
VOT TURIST-
KolašinBerane14:40
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinBerane14:50
16:40
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinPlav14:50
17:30
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinPodgorica15:12
16:41
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinBerane15:50
17:45
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
KolašinPodgorica16:00
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinBudva16:00
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON8.5€
KolašinTivat16:00
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinKotor16:00
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:00
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
KolašinBudva16:40
20:00
DRUM9€
KolašinTivat16:40
20:30
DRUM9.5€
KolašinKotor16:40
20:45
DRUM9.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:40
21:37
DRUM10.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:40
18:30
DRUM6€
KolašinPlav17:05
19:40
ORTAK6€
KolašinBerane17:05
18:40
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinRožaje17:15
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBerane17:15
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica18:27
19:47
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinPlav18:40
21:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinBerane18:40
20:20
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinRožaje19:30
21:40
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinBerane19:30
20:51
OZLEM5.5€
KolašinPodgorica19:30
20:50
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinPožega20:40
01:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC12.5€
KolašinBelgrade20:40
05:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC19€
KolašinGornji Milanovac20:40
03:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC16€
KolašinUžice20:40
01:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC12€
KolašinPrijepolje20:40
23:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC10€
KolašinBerane21:15
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPožega21:30
02:45
BOŽUR10€
KolašinBelgrade21:30
06:00
BOŽUR15€
KolašinGornji Milanovac21:30
04:00
BOŽUR13€
KolašinUžice21:30
02:15
BOŽUR9€
KolašinPrijepolje21:30
23:50
BOŽUR7€
KolašinUžice21:50
02:30
ROYAL TRAVEL12€
KolašinZvornik21:50
04:50
ROYAL TRAVEL16€
KolašinPrijepolje21:50
00:15
ROYAL TRAVEL9.5€
KolašinLjubovija21:50
04:00
ROYAL TRAVEL13€
KolašinTivat22:35
02:50
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinKotor22:35
03:05
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinPodgorica22:35
00:30
OZLEM4.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi22:35
04:05
OZLEM11.5€
KolašinBudva22:35
02:00
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinKraljevo23:00
04:55
JADRAN LINE16.5€
KolašinKragujevac23:00
05:55
JADRAN LINE17.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
KolašinBelgrade02:10
10:30
ROYAL TRAVEL20.5€
KolašinGornji Milanovac02:10
08:30
ROYAL TRAVEL14.5€
KolašinUžice02:10
07:00
ROYAL TRAVEL11.5€
KolašinČačak02:10
08:00
ROYAL TRAVEL13.5€
KolašinPrijepolje02:10
05:15
ROYAL TRAVEL7.5€
KolašinPožega02:10
07:25
ROYAL TRAVEL12€
KolašinSutomore06:06
08:23
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
KolašinBar06:06
08:40
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
KolašinPodgorica06:06
07:35
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES5.5€
KolašinKotor08:20
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica08:20
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinCetinje08:20
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBudva08:20
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBijelo Polje08:30
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ3.5€
KolašinMojkovac08:30
08:58
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ2€
KolašinPodgorica08:37
09:58
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinMojkovac09:00
09:30
VOT TURIST2€
KolašinPljevlja09:00
11:15
VOT TURIST7.5€
KolašinMojkovac09:45
10:20
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinPlav09:45
12:10
ELAN COMPANY8.5€
KolašinPodgorica09:55
11:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
KolašinKragujevac10:00
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO16€
KolašinBelgrade10:00
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO20.5€
KolašinRaška10:00
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO12€
KolašinNovi Pazar10:00
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO11€
KolašinKraljevo10:00
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
KolašinMojkovac10:30
11:00
DRUM2.5€
KolašinPodgorica11:01
12:33
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinKragujevac11:15
17:45
OZLEM16€
KolašinRaška11:15
15:00
OZLEM12€
KolašinNovi Pazar11:15
14:45
OZLEM11€
KolašinKraljevo11:15
16:45
OZLEM14€
KolašinBelgrade11:15
19:30
OZLEM19€
KolašinVrnjačka Banja11:20
17:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinTrstenik11:20
17:25
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinKruševac11:20
18:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinNiš11:20
19:30
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinAleksinac11:20
19:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinRaška11:20
15:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinNovi Pazar11:20
14:50
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinRažanj11:20
18:35
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinMojkovac11:45
12:10
ORTAK1.5€
KolašinPlav11:45
14:05
ORTAK6€
KolašinPodgorica11:55
13:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
KolašinKraljevo12:40
19:30
GLUŠICA13.5€
KolašinRaška12:40
18:00
GLUŠICA9.5€
KolašinNovi Pazar12:40
17:30
GLUŠICA9€
KolašinBelgrade12:40
22:30
GLUŠICA20€
KolašinKragujevac12:40
20:30
GLUŠICA15.5€
KolašinMojkovac12:44
13:22
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES1.5€
KolašinPljevlja12:44
15:06
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES6€
KolašinPodgorica13:00
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica13:40
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ5.5€
KolašinMojkovac14:05
14:35
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
KolašinBijelo Polje14:05
15:15
EURO ŠUNTIĆ3€
KolašinTivat14:20
17:50
VOT TURIST10.5€
KolašinKotor14:20
18:02
VOT TURIST-
KolašinCetinje14:20
16:40
VOT TURIST7.5€
KolašinBudva14:20
17:17
VOT TURIST9.5€
KolašinPodgorica14:20
15:59
VOT TURIST5.5€
KolašinBijelo Polje14:40
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON3€
KolašinMojkovac14:40
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
KolašinPlav14:50
17:30
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinMojkovac14:50
15:25
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinPodgorica15:12
16:41
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinMojkovac15:50
16:20
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
KolašinBijelo Polje15:50
17:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ3.5€
KolašinTivat16:00
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinKotor16:00
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinCetinje16:00
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:00
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinBudva16:00
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON8.5€
KolašinCetinje16:40
19:15
DRUM7.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:40
18:30
DRUM6€
KolašinBudva16:40
20:00
DRUM9€
KolašinTivat16:40
20:30
DRUM9.5€
KolašinKotor16:40
20:45
DRUM9.5€
KolašinPlav17:05
19:40
ORTAK6€
KolašinMojkovac17:05
17:35
ORTAK1.5€
KolašinRožaje17:15
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinMojkovac17:15
17:45
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinVrnjačka Banja17:30
23:30
BOŽUR13€
KolašinTrstenik17:30
23:55
BOŽUR14€
KolašinKruševac17:30
01:00
BOŽUR15€
KolašinKraljevo17:30
23:10
BOŽUR12.5€
KolašinRaška17:30
22:10
BOŽUR10.5€
KolašinNovi Pazar17:30
21:40
BOŽUR9.5€
KolašinLeskovac17:30
03:30
BOŽUR21€
KolašinPodgorica18:27
19:47
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinMojkovac18:40
19:05
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinPlav18:40
21:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinRožaje19:30
21:40
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinPodgorica19:30
20:50
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinMojkovac19:30
20:00
OZLEM2€
KolašinUžice20:40
01:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12€
KolašinGornji Milanovac20:40
03:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR16€
KolašinČačak20:40
02:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR14.5€
KolašinPrijepolje20:40
22:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR10€
KolašinBelgrade20:40
05:20
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
KolašinPožega20:40
01:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12.5€
KolašinMojkovac21:15
21:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinUžice21:50
02:30
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinBijeljina21:50
06:10
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinPrijepolje21:50
00:15
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinZvornik21:50
04:50
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinLjubovija21:50
04:00
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinUžice22:10
03:00
BOŽUR15€
KolašinGornji Milanovac22:10
04:20
BOŽUR17€
KolašinNovi Sad22:10
08:20
BOŽUR23€
KolašinČačak22:10
03:50
BOŽUR16€
KolašinVrbas22:10
09:20
BOŽUR24€
KolašinPrijepolje22:10
00:40
BOŽUR10€
KolašinBačka Topola22:10
10:20
BOŽUR28€
KolašinSubotica22:10
10:40
BOŽUR29€
KolašinBelgrade22:10
07:05
BOŽUR20€
KolašinPožega22:10
03:25
BOŽUR16€
KolašinCetinje22:35
01:15
OZLEM6.5€
KolašinPodgorica22:35
00:30
OZLEM4.5€
KolašinBudva22:35
02:00
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinTivat22:35
02:50
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinKotor22:35
03:05
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinČačak23:05
05:35
JADRAN LINE16€
KolašinMrčajevci23:05
05:55
JADRAN LINE16.5€
KolašinPrijepolje23:05
01:40
JADRAN LINE9.5€
KolašinPožega23:05
04:40
JADRAN LINE14€
KolašinTopola23:05
08:00
JADRAN LINE-
KolašinKragujevac23:05
06:55
JADRAN LINE17.5€
KolašinUžice23:05
04:25
JADRAN LINE13€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
KolašinPrijepolje02:10
05:15
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD7.5€
KolašinČačak02:10
08:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD13.5€
KolašinGornji Milanovac02:10
08:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD14.5€
KolašinUžice02:10
07:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD11.5€
KolašinPožega02:10
07:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD12€
KolašinBelgrade02:10
10:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD20.5€
KolašinBar06:06
08:40
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
KolašinPodgorica06:06
07:35
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES5.5€
KolašinSutomore06:06
08:23
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
KolašinPodgorica08:20
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinHerceg Novi08:20
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinCetinje08:20
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBudva08:20
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinKotor08:20
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinMojkovac08:30
08:58
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ2€
KolašinBijelo Polje08:30
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ3.5€
KolašinPodgorica08:37
09:58
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinMojkovac09:00
09:30
VOT TURIST2€
KolašinPljevlja09:00
11:15
VOT TURIST7.5€
KolašinBerane09:45
11:30
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinMojkovac09:45
10:20
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinPlav09:45
12:10
ELAN COMPANY8.5€
KolašinPodgorica09:55
11:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
KolašinNovi Pazar10:00
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO11€
KolašinKraljevo10:00
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
KolašinRaška10:00
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO12€
KolašinKragujevac10:00
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO16€
KolašinBelgrade10:00
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO20.5€
KolašinBerane10:30
12:00
DRUM5.5€
KolašinMojkovac10:30
11:00
DRUM2.5€
KolašinPodgorica11:01
12:33
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinNovi Pazar11:15
14:45
OZLEM11€
KolašinKraljevo11:15
16:45
OZLEM14€
KolašinRaška11:15
15:00
OZLEM12€
KolašinKragujevac11:15
17:45
OZLEM16€
KolašinBelgrade11:15
19:30
OZLEM19€
KolašinTrstenik11:20
17:25
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
KolašinNovi Pazar11:20
14:50
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR13.5€
KolašinAleksinac11:20
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR21€
KolašinNiš11:20
19:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR21€
KolašinRaška11:20
15:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR13.5€
KolašinRažanj11:20
18:35
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
KolašinVrnjačka Banja11:20
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
KolašinKruševac11:20
18:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR16€
KolašinBerane11:45
13:10
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinMojkovac11:45
12:10
ORTAK1.5€
KolašinPlav11:45
14:05
ORTAK6€
KolašinPodgorica11:55
13:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
KolašinPljevlja12:44
15:06
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES6€
KolašinMojkovac12:44
13:22
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES1.5€
KolašinPodgorica13:00
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica13:40
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ5.5€
KolašinMojkovac14:05
14:35
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
KolašinBerane14:05
16:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
KolašinBijelo Polje14:05
15:15
EURO ŠUNTIĆ3€
KolašinKotor14:20
18:02
VOT TURIST-
KolašinTivat14:20
17:50
VOT TURIST10.5€
KolašinCetinje14:20
16:40
VOT TURIST7.5€
KolašinBudva14:20
17:17
VOT TURIST9.5€
KolašinPodgorica14:20
15:59
VOT TURIST5.5€
KolašinBijelo Polje14:40
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON3€
KolašinMojkovac14:40
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
KolašinBerane14:40
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinMojkovac14:50
15:25
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinBerane14:50
16:40
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinPlav14:50
17:30
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinPodgorica15:12
16:41
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinBijelo Polje15:50
17:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ3.5€
KolašinMojkovac15:50
16:20
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
KolašinBerane15:50
17:45
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
KolašinPodgorica16:00
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinKotor16:00
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:00
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
KolašinTivat16:00
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinCetinje16:00
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
KolašinBudva16:00
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON8.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:40
18:30
DRUM6€
KolašinKotor16:40
20:45
DRUM9.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:40
21:37
DRUM10.5€
KolašinTivat16:40
20:30
DRUM9.5€
KolašinCetinje16:40
19:15
DRUM7.5€
KolašinBudva16:40
20:00
DRUM9€
KolašinPlav17:05
19:40
ORTAK6€
KolašinMojkovac17:05
17:35
ORTAK1.5€
KolašinBerane17:05
18:40
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinRožaje17:15
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinMojkovac17:15
17:45
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBerane17:15
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica18:27
19:47
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinPlav18:40
21:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinBerane18:40
20:20
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinMojkovac18:40
19:05
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinMojkovac19:30
20:00
OZLEM2€
KolašinBerane19:30
20:51
OZLEM5.5€
KolašinPodgorica19:30
20:50
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinRožaje19:30
21:40
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinPrijepolje20:40
23:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC10€
KolašinČačak20:40
02:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC14.5€
KolašinGornji Milanovac20:40
03:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC16€
KolašinUžice20:40
01:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC12€
KolašinPožega20:40
01:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC12.5€
KolašinBelgrade20:40
05:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC19€
KolašinMojkovac21:15
21:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBerane21:15
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBelgrade21:30
06:00
BOŽUR15€
KolašinPrijepolje21:30
23:50
BOŽUR7€
KolašinČačak21:30
03:30
BOŽUR12€
KolašinGornji Milanovac21:30
04:00
BOŽUR13€
KolašinUžice21:30
02:15
BOŽUR9€
KolašinPožega21:30
02:45
BOŽUR10€
KolašinZvornik21:50
04:50
ROYAL TRAVEL16€
KolašinPrijepolje21:50
00:15
ROYAL TRAVEL9.5€
KolašinUžice21:50
02:30
ROYAL TRAVEL12€
KolašinLjubovija21:50
04:00
ROYAL TRAVEL13€
KolašinBijeljina21:50
06:10
ROYAL TRAVEL20€
KolašinBudva22:35
02:00
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinKotor22:35
03:05
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinPodgorica22:35
00:30
OZLEM4.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi22:35
04:05
OZLEM11.5€
KolašinTivat22:35
02:50
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinCetinje22:35
01:15
OZLEM6.5€
KolašinKraljevo23:00
04:55
JADRAN LINE16.5€
KolašinKragujevac23:00
05:55
JADRAN LINE17.5€
KolašinRaška23:00
03:10
JADRAN LINE11.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
KolašinBelgrade02:10
10:30
ROYAL TRAVEL20.5€
KolašinPožega02:10
07:25
ROYAL TRAVEL12€
KolašinUžice02:10
07:00
ROYAL TRAVEL11.5€
KolašinGornji Milanovac02:10
08:30
ROYAL TRAVEL14.5€
KolašinČačak02:10
08:00
ROYAL TRAVEL13.5€
KolašinPodgorica08:20
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinHerceg Novi08:20
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinKotor08:20
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinCetinje08:20
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBudva08:20
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBijelo Polje08:30
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ3.5€
KolašinPodgorica08:37
09:58
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinPljevlja09:00
11:15
VOT TURIST7.5€
KolašinPlav09:45
12:10
ELAN COMPANY8.5€
KolašinBerane09:45
11:30
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinBelgrade10:00
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO20.5€
KolašinNovi Pazar10:00
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO11€
KolašinKraljevo10:00
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
KolašinKragujevac10:00
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO16€
KolašinBerane10:30
12:00
DRUM5.5€
KolašinPodgorica11:01
12:33
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinBelgrade11:15
19:30
OZLEM19€
KolašinNovi Pazar11:15
14:45
OZLEM11€
KolašinKraljevo11:15
16:45
OZLEM14€
KolašinKragujevac11:15
17:45
OZLEM16€
KolašinVrnjačka Banja11:20
17:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinKruševac11:20
18:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinNovi Pazar11:20
14:50
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinNiš11:20
19:30
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinAleksinac11:20
19:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
KolašinPlav11:45
14:05
ORTAK6€
KolašinBerane11:45
13:10
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinPodgorica11:55
13:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
KolašinBelgrade12:40
22:30
GLUŠICA20€
KolašinKraljevo12:40
19:30
GLUŠICA13.5€
KolašinNovi Pazar12:40
17:30
GLUŠICA9€
KolašinKragujevac12:40
20:30
GLUŠICA15.5€
KolašinPodgorica13:00
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica13:40
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ5.5€
KolašinBudva14:20
17:17
VOT TURIST9.5€
KolašinTivat14:20
17:50
VOT TURIST10.5€
KolašinKotor14:20
18:02
VOT TURIST-
KolašinPodgorica14:20
15:59
VOT TURIST5.5€
KolašinCetinje14:20
16:40
VOT TURIST7.5€
KolašinBerane14:40
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinBijelo Polje14:40
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON3€
KolašinPlav14:50
17:30
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinBerane14:50
16:40
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinPodgorica15:12
16:41
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinBijelo Polje15:50
17:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ3.5€
KolašinBerane15:50
17:45
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
KolašinBudva16:00
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON8.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:00
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
KolašinTivat16:00
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinKotor16:00
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:00
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinCetinje16:00
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
KolašinBudva16:40
20:00
DRUM9€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:40
21:37
DRUM10.5€
KolašinTivat16:40
20:30
DRUM9.5€
KolašinKotor16:40
20:45
DRUM9.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:40
18:30
DRUM6€
KolašinCetinje16:40
19:15
DRUM7.5€
KolašinPlav17:05
19:40
ORTAK6€
KolašinBerane17:05
18:40
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinBerane17:15
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinRožaje17:15
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinVrnjačka Banja17:30
23:30
BOŽUR13€
KolašinKruševac17:30
01:00
BOŽUR15€
KolašinKraljevo17:30
23:10
BOŽUR12.5€
KolašinNovi Pazar17:30
21:40
BOŽUR9.5€
KolašinLeskovac17:30
03:30
BOŽUR21€
KolašinPodgorica18:27
19:47
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinBerane18:40
20:20
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinPlav18:40
21:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinPodgorica19:30
20:50
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinBerane19:30
20:51
OZLEM5.5€
KolašinRožaje19:30
21:40
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinPožega20:40
01:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12.5€
KolašinBelgrade20:40
05:20
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
KolašinUžice20:40
01:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12€
KolašinGornji Milanovac20:40
03:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR16€
KolašinČačak20:40
02:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR14.5€
KolašinBerane21:15
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBijeljina21:50
06:10
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinZvornik21:50
04:50
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinUžice21:50
02:30
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
KolašinKula22:10
10:00
BOŽUR26€
KolašinNovi Sad22:10
08:20
BOŽUR23€
KolašinVrbas22:10
09:20
BOŽUR24€
KolašinPožega22:10
03:25
BOŽUR16€
KolašinBačka Topola22:10
10:20
BOŽUR28€
KolašinSubotica22:10
10:40
BOŽUR29€
KolašinBelgrade22:10
07:05
BOŽUR20€
KolašinUžice22:10
03:00
BOŽUR15€
KolašinGornji Milanovac22:10
04:20
BOŽUR17€
KolašinČačak22:10
03:50
BOŽUR16€
KolašinCetinje22:35
01:15
OZLEM6.5€
KolašinPodgorica22:35
00:30
OZLEM4.5€
KolašinBudva22:35
02:00
OZLEM7.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi22:35
04:05
OZLEM11.5€
KolašinTivat22:35
02:50
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinKotor22:35
03:05
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinČačak23:05
05:35
JADRAN LINE16€
KolašinMrčajevci23:05
05:55
JADRAN LINE16.5€
KolašinPožega23:05
04:40
JADRAN LINE14€
KolašinTopola23:05
08:00
JADRAN LINE-
KolašinKragujevac23:05
06:55
JADRAN LINE17.5€
KolašinUžice23:05
04:25
JADRAN LINE13€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
KolašinPrijepolje02:10
05:15
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD7.5€
KolašinČačak02:10
08:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD13.5€
KolašinGornji Milanovac02:10
08:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD14.5€
KolašinUžice02:10
07:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD11.5€
KolašinBelgrade02:10
10:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD20.5€
KolašinPodgorica08:20
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinHerceg Novi08:20
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinCetinje08:20
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinKotor08:20
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinMojkovac08:30
08:58
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ2€
KolašinBijelo Polje08:30
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ3.5€
KolašinPodgorica08:37
09:58
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinMojkovac09:00
09:30
VOT TURIST2€
KolašinMojkovac09:45
10:20
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinBerane09:45
11:30
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinPlav09:45
12:10
ELAN COMPANY8.5€
KolašinNovi Pazar10:00
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO11€
KolašinKraljevo10:00
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
KolašinBelgrade10:00
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO20.5€
KolašinRaška10:00
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO12€
KolašinKragujevac10:00
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO16€
KolašinBerane10:30
12:00
DRUM5.5€
KolašinMojkovac10:30
11:00
DRUM2.5€
KolašinPodgorica11:01
12:33
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinNovi Pazar11:15
14:45
OZLEM11€
KolašinKraljevo11:15
16:45
OZLEM14€
KolašinBelgrade11:15
19:30
OZLEM19€
KolašinRaška11:15
15:00
OZLEM12€
KolašinKragujevac11:15
17:45
OZLEM16€
KolašinNovi Pazar11:20
14:50
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR13.5€
KolašinRaška11:20
15:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR13.5€
KolašinAleksinac11:20
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR21€
KolašinNiš11:20
19:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR21€
KolašinRažanj11:20
18:35
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
KolašinVrnjačka Banja11:20
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
KolašinKruševac11:20
18:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR16€
KolašinTrstenik11:20
17:25
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
KolašinPlav11:45
14:05
ORTAK6€
KolašinMojkovac11:45
12:10
ORTAK1.5€
KolašinBerane11:45
13:10
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinPodgorica13:00
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica13:40
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ5.5€
KolašinCetinje14:20
16:40
VOT TURIST7.5€
KolašinPodgorica14:20
15:59
VOT TURIST5.5€
KolašinKotor14:20
18:02
VOT TURIST-
KolašinBijelo Polje14:40
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON3€
KolašinMojkovac14:40
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
KolašinBerane14:40
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinPlav14:50
17:30
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinMojkovac14:50
15:25
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinBerane14:50
16:40
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinPodgorica15:12
16:41
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinCetinje16:00
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:00
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:00
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON5.5€
KolašinKotor16:00
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
KolašinPodgorica16:40
18:30
DRUM6€
KolašinKotor16:40
20:45
DRUM9.5€
KolašinCetinje16:40
19:15
DRUM7.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi16:40
21:37
DRUM10.5€
KolašinPlav17:05
19:40
ORTAK6€
KolašinMojkovac17:05
17:35
ORTAK1.5€
KolašinBerane17:05
18:40
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinMojkovac17:15
17:45
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBerane17:15
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinPodgorica18:27
19:47
ELAN COMPANY5.5€
KolašinPlav18:40
21:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
KolašinMojkovac18:40
19:05
ELAN COMPANY2€
KolašinBerane18:40
20:20
ELAN COMPANY5€
KolašinPodgorica19:30
20:50
ORTAK4.5€
KolašinMojkovac19:30
20:00
OZLEM2€
KolašinBerane19:30
20:51
OZLEM5.5€
KolašinGornji Milanovac20:40
03:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC16€
KolašinUžice20:40
01:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC12€
KolašinBelgrade20:40
05:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC19€
KolašinPrijepolje20:40
23:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC10€
KolašinČačak20:40
02:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC14.5€
KolašinMojkovac21:15
21:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBerane21:15
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
KolašinBelgrade21:30
06:00
BOŽUR15€
KolašinPrijepolje21:30
23:50
BOŽUR7€
KolašinČačak21:30
03:30
BOŽUR12€
KolašinGornji Milanovac21:30
04:00
BOŽUR13€
KolašinUžice21:30
02:15
BOŽUR9€
KolašinLjubovija21:50
04:00
ROYAL TRAVEL13€
KolašinPrijepolje21:50
00:15
ROYAL TRAVEL9.5€
KolašinBijeljina21:50
06:10
ROYAL TRAVEL20€
KolašinUžice21:50
02:30
ROYAL TRAVEL12€
KolašinKotor22:35
03:05
OZLEM10.5€
KolašinCetinje22:35
01:15
OZLEM6.5€
KolašinHerceg Novi22:35
04:05
OZLEM11.5€
KolašinPodgorica22:35
00:30
OZLEM4.5€
KolašinRaška23:00
03:10
JADRAN LINE11.5€
KolašinKraljevo23:00
04:55
JADRAN LINE16.5€
KolašinKragujevac23:00
05:55
JADRAN LINE17.5€
en
Leave review
Sing in and all resourses
of the site will be available for you.

Liked the page, share it with your friends.

Leave review
Sing in and all resourses
of the site will be available for you.
Also view

Yet more places and objects in Montenegto in the same category

Вы начали регистрироваться через соц сеть
1
Notifi_Close
Notifi_ON
Notifi_OFF
HINTS ON WEBSITE
1
(Off)
Feedback
FEEDBACK