Bus station Mojkovac

5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Mojkovac
Bus station Mojkovac small and neat. From this station run Shuttle bus service for the intercity areas.

Found a mistake. Highlight the text and press Ctrl + Enter


Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
MojkovacPožega02:40
07:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD11€
MojkovacČačak02:40
08:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD12.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje02:40
05:15
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD6.5€
MojkovacBelgrade02:40
10:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD19€
MojkovacUžice02:40
07:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD10.5€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac02:40
08:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD13.5€
MojkovacKolašin05:41
06:06
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES1.5€
MojkovacSutomore05:41
08:23
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
MojkovacPodgorica05:41
07:35
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES5.5€
MojkovacBar05:41
08:40
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES8.5€
MojkovacBudva07:42
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin07:42
08:20
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKotor07:42
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica07:42
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacCetinje07:42
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacHerceg Novi07:42
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin08:12
08:37
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacPodgorica08:12
09:58
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje08:58
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ1.5€
MojkovacKolašin09:25
09:55
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
MojkovacPodgorica09:25
11:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
MojkovacPljevlja09:30
11:15
VOT TURIST6.5€
MojkovacPlav10:20
12:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
MojkovacBerane10:20
11:30
ELAN COMPANY4€
MojkovacNovi Pazar10:30
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO9.5€
MojkovacBelgrade10:30
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO19€
MojkovacRaška10:30
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO10€
MojkovacKragujevac10:30
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
MojkovacKraljevo10:30
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO12.5€
MojkovacKolašin10:36
11:01
ORTAK1.5€
MojkovacPodgorica10:36
12:33
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane11:00
12:00
DRUM4€
MojkovacKolašin11:25
11:55
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
MojkovacPodgorica11:25
13:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
MojkovacAleksinac11:40
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
MojkovacVrnjačka Banja11:40
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:40
14:50
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12.5€
MojkovacTrstenik11:40
17:25
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
MojkovacNiš11:40
19:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR21€
MojkovacRaška11:40
15:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12.5€
MojkovacRažanj11:40
18:35
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
MojkovacKruševac11:40
18:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR16€
MojkovacKraljevo11:45
16:45
OZLEM12€
MojkovacBelgrade11:45
19:30
OZLEM18€
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:45
14:45
OZLEM9€
MojkovacKragujevac11:45
17:45
OZLEM15€
MojkovacRaška11:45
15:00
OZLEM10€
MojkovacBerane12:10
13:10
ORTAK3€
MojkovacPlav12:10
14:05
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacKolašin12:30
13:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica12:30
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin13:10
13:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ2€
MojkovacPodgorica13:10
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ6.5€
MojkovacPljevlja13:22
15:06
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES5.5€
MojkovacBudva13:45
17:17
VOT TURIST10.5€
MojkovacKotor13:45
18:02
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacCetinje13:45
16:40
VOT TURIST8.5€
MojkovacTivat13:45
17:50
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacKolašin13:45
14:20
VOT TURIST2€
MojkovacPodgorica13:45
15:59
VOT TURIST6.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje14:35
15:15
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
MojkovacBerane14:35
16:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
MojkovacPodgorica14:47
16:41
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacKolašin14:47
15:12
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacBijelo Polje15:10
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
MojkovacBerane15:10
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4.5€
MojkovacPlav15:25
17:30
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBerane15:25
16:40
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacPodgorica15:30
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
MojkovacBudva15:30
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
MojkovacKotor15:30
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacCetinje15:30
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7.5€
MojkovacTivat15:30
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi15:30
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON11.5€
MojkovacKolašin15:30
16:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
MojkovacKolašin16:15
16:40
DRUM2.5€
MojkovacPodgorica16:15
18:30
DRUM6.5€
MojkovacBudva16:15
20:00
DRUM10€
MojkovacKotor16:15
20:45
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacCetinje16:15
19:15
DRUM9€
MojkovacTivat16:15
20:30
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi16:15
21:37
DRUM11.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje16:20
17:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ2€
MojkovacBerane16:20
17:45
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
MojkovacPlav17:35
19:40
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane17:35
18:40
ORTAK3€
MojkovacBerane17:45
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacRožaje17:45
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin18:02
18:27
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacPodgorica18:02
19:47
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacKolašin19:05
19:30
ORTAK1.5€
MojkovacPlav19:05
21:10
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacPodgorica19:05
20:50
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane19:05
20:20
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacRožaje20:00
21:40
OZLEM6.5€
MojkovacBerane20:00
20:51
OZLEM4€
MojkovacPožega21:10
01:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC11.5€
MojkovacČačak21:10
02:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC13.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje21:10
23:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC8€
MojkovacUžice21:10
01:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC11€
MojkovacBelgrade21:10
05:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC17€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac21:10
03:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC14.5€
MojkovacBerane21:40
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin21:56
22:35
OZLEM2€
MojkovacBudva21:56
02:00
OZLEM10.5€
MojkovacPodgorica21:56
00:30
OZLEM5.5€
MojkovacKotor21:56
03:05
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacCetinje21:56
01:15
OZLEM7.5€
MojkovacTivat21:56
02:50
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi21:56
04:05
OZLEM12.5€
MojkovacPožega22:00
02:45
BOŽUR9€
MojkovacČačak22:00
03:30
BOŽUR11€
MojkovacPrijepolje22:00
23:50
BOŽUR6€
MojkovacUžice22:00
02:15
BOŽUR8€
MojkovacBelgrade22:00
06:00
BOŽUR14€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac22:00
04:00
BOŽUR12€
MojkovacBijeljina22:15
06:10
ROYAL TRAVEL19.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje22:15
00:15
ROYAL TRAVEL7.5€
MojkovacZvornik22:15
04:50
ROYAL TRAVEL15.5€
MojkovacUžice22:15
02:30
ROYAL TRAVEL11€
MojkovacLjubovija22:15
04:00
ROYAL TRAVEL12.5€
MojkovacKraljevo23:25
04:55
JADRAN LINE15€
MojkovacKragujevac23:25
05:55
JADRAN LINE17€
MojkovacRaška23:25
03:10
JADRAN LINE11.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
MojkovacPožega02:40
07:25
ROYAL TRAVEL11€
MojkovacČačak02:40
08:00
ROYAL TRAVEL12.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje02:40
05:15
ROYAL TRAVEL6.5€
MojkovacBelgrade02:40
10:30
ROYAL TRAVEL19€
MojkovacUžice02:40
07:00
ROYAL TRAVEL10.5€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac02:40
08:30
ROYAL TRAVEL13.5€
MojkovacPodgorica05:41
07:35
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES5.5€
MojkovacBar05:41
08:40
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES8.5€
MojkovacKolašin05:41
06:06
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES1.5€
MojkovacSutomore05:41
08:23
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
MojkovacPodgorica07:42
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKotor07:42
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacCetinje07:42
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacHerceg Novi07:42
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin07:42
08:20
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacBudva07:42
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin08:12
08:37
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacPodgorica08:12
09:58
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje08:58
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ1.5€
MojkovacKolašin09:25
09:55
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
MojkovacPodgorica09:25
11:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
MojkovacPljevlja09:30
11:15
VOT TURIST6.5€
MojkovacBerane10:20
11:30
ELAN COMPANY4€
MojkovacPlav10:20
12:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
MojkovacBelgrade10:30
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO19€
MojkovacNovi Pazar10:30
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO9.5€
MojkovacRaška10:30
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO10€
MojkovacKragujevac10:30
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
MojkovacKraljevo10:30
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO12.5€
MojkovacKolašin10:36
11:01
ORTAK1.5€
MojkovacPodgorica10:36
12:33
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane11:00
12:00
DRUM4€
MojkovacKolašin11:25
11:55
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
MojkovacPodgorica11:25
13:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
MojkovacVrnjačka Banja11:40
17:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:40
14:50
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacRaška11:40
15:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacTrstenik11:40
17:25
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacNiš11:40
19:30
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacRažanj11:40
18:35
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacKruševac11:40
18:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacAleksinac11:40
19:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacBelgrade11:45
19:30
OZLEM18€
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:45
14:45
OZLEM9€
MojkovacRaška11:45
15:00
OZLEM10€
MojkovacKragujevac11:45
17:45
OZLEM15€
MojkovacKraljevo11:45
16:45
OZLEM12€
MojkovacBerane12:10
13:10
ORTAK3€
MojkovacPlav12:10
14:05
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacKolašin12:30
13:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica12:30
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin13:10
13:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ2€
MojkovacPodgorica13:10
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ6.5€
MojkovacPljevlja13:22
15:06
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES5.5€
MojkovacCetinje13:45
16:40
VOT TURIST8.5€
MojkovacKolašin13:45
14:20
VOT TURIST2€
MojkovacPodgorica13:45
15:59
VOT TURIST6.5€
MojkovacTivat13:45
17:50
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacBudva13:45
17:17
VOT TURIST10.5€
MojkovacKotor13:45
18:02
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacBerane14:35
16:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje14:35
15:15
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
MojkovacKolašin14:47
15:12
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacPodgorica14:47
16:41
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBerane15:10
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje15:10
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
MojkovacBerane15:25
16:40
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacPlav15:25
17:30
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacCetinje15:30
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7.5€
MojkovacPodgorica15:30
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
MojkovacTivat15:30
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi15:30
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON11.5€
MojkovacBudva15:30
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
MojkovacKotor15:30
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacKolašin15:30
16:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
MojkovacPodgorica16:15
18:30
DRUM6.5€
MojkovacTivat16:15
20:30
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi16:15
21:37
DRUM11.5€
MojkovacBudva16:15
20:00
DRUM10€
MojkovacKotor16:15
20:45
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacKolašin16:15
16:40
DRUM2.5€
MojkovacCetinje16:15
19:15
DRUM9€
MojkovacBerane16:20
17:45
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje16:20
17:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ2€
MojkovacBerane17:35
18:40
ORTAK3€
MojkovacPlav17:35
19:40
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane17:45
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacRožaje17:45
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacNovi Pazar18:00
21:40
BOŽUR8€
MojkovacVrnjačka Banja18:00
23:30
BOŽUR12€
MojkovacRaška18:00
22:10
BOŽUR9.5€
MojkovacTrstenik18:00
23:55
BOŽUR13€
MojkovacKraljevo18:00
23:10
BOŽUR11.5€
MojkovacLeskovac18:00
03:30
BOŽUR19€
MojkovacKruševac18:00
01:00
BOŽUR14€
MojkovacPodgorica18:02
19:47
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacKolašin18:02
18:27
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacPlav19:05
21:10
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacKolašin19:05
19:30
ORTAK1.5€
MojkovacBerane19:05
20:20
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacPodgorica19:05
20:50
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacRožaje20:00
21:40
OZLEM6.5€
MojkovacBerane20:00
20:51
OZLEM4€
MojkovacPožega21:10
01:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR11.5€
MojkovacČačak21:10
02:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR13.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje21:10
22:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR8€
MojkovacUžice21:10
01:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR11€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac21:10
03:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR14.5€
MojkovacBelgrade21:10
05:20
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR17€
MojkovacBerane21:40
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacTivat21:56
02:50
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi21:56
04:05
OZLEM12.5€
MojkovacKolašin21:56
22:35
OZLEM2€
MojkovacBudva21:56
02:00
OZLEM10.5€
MojkovacKotor21:56
03:05
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacPodgorica21:56
00:30
OZLEM5.5€
MojkovacCetinje21:56
01:15
OZLEM7.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje22:00
23:50
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC6€
MojkovacUžice22:00
02:15
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC8€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac22:00
04:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC12€
MojkovacBelgrade22:00
06:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC14€
MojkovacČačak22:00
03:30
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC11€
MojkovacUžice22:15
02:30
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacBijeljina22:15
06:10
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacZvornik22:15
04:50
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacLjubovija22:15
04:00
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacPrijepolje22:15
00:15
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacUžice22:50
03:00
BOŽUR13€
MojkovacPožega22:50
03:25
BOŽUR14€
MojkovacNovi Sad22:50
08:20
BOŽUR20€
MojkovacVrbas22:50
09:20
BOŽUR23€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac22:50
04:20
BOŽUR16€
MojkovacKula22:50
10:00
BOŽUR23€
MojkovacBačka Topola22:50
10:20
BOŽUR25€
MojkovacSubotica22:50
10:40
BOŽUR27€
MojkovacBelgrade22:50
07:05
BOŽUR19€
MojkovacPrijepolje22:50
00:40
BOŽUR9€
MojkovacČačak22:50
03:50
BOŽUR15€
MojkovacKragujevac23:55
06:55
JADRAN LINE17€
MojkovacTopola23:55
08:00
JADRAN LINE-
MojkovacPrijepolje23:55
01:40
JADRAN LINE7.5€
MojkovacMrčajevci23:55
05:55
JADRAN LINE14.5€
MojkovacČačak23:55
05:35
JADRAN LINE14€
MojkovacUžice23:55
04:25
JADRAN LINE12€
MojkovacPožega23:55
04:40
JADRAN LINE13€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
MojkovacGornji Milanovac02:40
08:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD13.5€
MojkovacČačak02:40
08:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD12.5€
MojkovacBelgrade02:40
10:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD19€
MojkovacUžice02:40
07:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD10.5€
MojkovacPožega02:40
07:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD11€
MojkovacPodgorica05:41
07:35
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES5.5€
MojkovacSutomore05:41
08:23
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi07:42
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacBudva07:42
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKotor07:42
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica07:42
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacCetinje07:42
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica08:12
09:58
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje08:58
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ1.5€
MojkovacPodgorica09:25
11:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
MojkovacPljevlja09:30
11:15
VOT TURIST6.5€
MojkovacPlav10:20
12:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
MojkovacBerane10:20
11:30
ELAN COMPANY4€
MojkovacRaška10:30
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO10€
MojkovacBelgrade10:30
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO19€
MojkovacKraljevo10:30
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO12.5€
MojkovacNovi Pazar10:30
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO9.5€
MojkovacPodgorica10:36
12:33
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane11:00
12:00
DRUM4€
MojkovacPodgorica11:25
13:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
MojkovacTrstenik11:40
17:25
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
MojkovacNiš11:40
19:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR21€
MojkovacRažanj11:40
18:35
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
MojkovacKruševac11:40
18:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR16€
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:40
14:50
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12.5€
MojkovacAleksinac11:40
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
MojkovacRaška11:40
15:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12.5€
MojkovacVrnjačka Banja11:40
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
MojkovacBelgrade11:45
19:30
OZLEM18€
MojkovacKraljevo11:45
16:45
OZLEM12€
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:45
14:45
OZLEM9€
MojkovacRaška11:45
15:00
OZLEM10€
MojkovacPlav12:10
14:05
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane12:10
13:10
ORTAK3€
MojkovacPodgorica12:30
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica13:10
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ6.5€
MojkovacPljevlja13:22
15:06
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES5.5€
MojkovacTivat13:45
17:50
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacBudva13:45
17:17
VOT TURIST10.5€
MojkovacKotor13:45
18:02
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacCetinje13:45
16:40
VOT TURIST8.5€
MojkovacPodgorica13:45
15:59
VOT TURIST6.5€
MojkovacBerane14:35
16:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje14:35
15:15
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
MojkovacPodgorica14:47
16:41
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBerane15:10
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje15:10
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
MojkovacBerane15:25
16:40
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacPlav15:25
17:30
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi15:30
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON11.5€
MojkovacBudva15:30
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
MojkovacKotor15:30
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacCetinje15:30
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7.5€
MojkovacPodgorica15:30
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
MojkovacTivat15:30
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacBudva16:15
20:00
DRUM10€
MojkovacKotor16:15
20:45
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacCetinje16:15
19:15
DRUM9€
MojkovacPodgorica16:15
18:30
DRUM6.5€
MojkovacTivat16:15
20:30
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi16:15
21:37
DRUM11.5€
MojkovacBerane16:20
17:45
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje16:20
17:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ2€
MojkovacPlav17:35
19:40
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane17:35
18:40
ORTAK3€
MojkovacRožaje17:45
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacBerane17:45
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica18:02
19:47
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacPlav19:05
21:10
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacPodgorica19:05
20:50
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane19:05
20:20
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacRožaje20:00
21:40
OZLEM6.5€
MojkovacBerane20:00
20:51
OZLEM4€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac21:10
03:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC14.5€
MojkovacBelgrade21:10
05:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC17€
MojkovacČačak21:10
02:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC13.5€
MojkovacUžice21:10
01:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC11€
MojkovacPožega21:10
01:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC11.5€
MojkovacBerane21:40
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacBudva21:56
02:00
OZLEM10.5€
MojkovacKotor21:56
03:05
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacCetinje21:56
01:15
OZLEM7.5€
MojkovacPodgorica21:56
00:30
OZLEM5.5€
MojkovacTivat21:56
02:50
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi21:56
04:05
OZLEM12.5€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac22:00
04:00
BOŽUR12€
MojkovacBelgrade22:00
06:00
BOŽUR14€
MojkovacČačak22:00
03:30
BOŽUR11€
MojkovacUžice22:00
02:15
BOŽUR8€
MojkovacPožega22:00
02:45
BOŽUR9€
MojkovacBijeljina22:15
06:10
ROYAL TRAVEL19.5€
MojkovacZvornik22:15
04:50
ROYAL TRAVEL15.5€
MojkovacUžice22:15
02:30
ROYAL TRAVEL11€
MojkovacLjubovija22:15
04:00
ROYAL TRAVEL12.5€
MojkovacKraljevo23:25
04:55
JADRAN LINE15€
MojkovacRaška23:25
03:10
JADRAN LINE11.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
MojkovacBelgrade02:40
10:30
ROYAL TRAVEL19€
MojkovacČačak02:40
08:00
ROYAL TRAVEL12.5€
MojkovacUžice02:40
07:00
ROYAL TRAVEL10.5€
MojkovacPožega02:40
07:25
ROYAL TRAVEL11€
MojkovacPrijepolje02:40
05:15
ROYAL TRAVEL6.5€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac02:40
08:30
ROYAL TRAVEL13.5€
MojkovacBar05:41
08:40
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES8.5€
MojkovacPodgorica05:41
07:35
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES5.5€
MojkovacSutomore05:41
08:23
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
MojkovacBudva07:42
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKotor07:42
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica07:42
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacCetinje07:42
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacHerceg Novi07:42
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica08:12
09:58
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje08:58
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ1.5€
MojkovacPodgorica09:25
11:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
MojkovacPlav10:20
12:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
MojkovacBerane10:20
11:30
ELAN COMPANY4€
MojkovacBelgrade10:30
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO19€
MojkovacKragujevac10:30
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
MojkovacKraljevo10:30
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO12.5€
MojkovacNovi Pazar10:30
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO9.5€
MojkovacRaška10:30
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO10€
MojkovacPodgorica10:36
12:33
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane11:00
12:00
DRUM4€
MojkovacPodgorica11:25
13:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
MojkovacTrstenik11:40
17:25
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacNiš11:40
19:30
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:40
14:50
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacRažanj11:40
18:35
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacKruševac11:40
18:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacRaška11:40
15:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacAleksinac11:40
19:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacVrnjačka Banja11:40
17:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacBelgrade11:45
19:30
OZLEM18€
MojkovacKragujevac11:45
17:45
OZLEM15€
MojkovacKraljevo11:45
16:45
OZLEM12€
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:45
14:45
OZLEM9€
MojkovacRaška11:45
15:00
OZLEM10€
MojkovacBerane12:10
13:10
ORTAK3€
MojkovacPlav12:10
14:05
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacPodgorica12:30
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica13:10
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ6.5€
MojkovacKotor13:45
18:02
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacCetinje13:45
16:40
VOT TURIST8.5€
MojkovacPodgorica13:45
15:59
VOT TURIST6.5€
MojkovacTivat13:45
17:50
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacBudva13:45
17:17
VOT TURIST10.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje14:35
15:15
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
MojkovacBerane14:35
16:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
MojkovacPodgorica14:47
16:41
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje15:10
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
MojkovacBerane15:10
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4.5€
MojkovacBerane15:25
16:40
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacPlav15:25
17:30
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacCetinje15:30
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7.5€
MojkovacPodgorica15:30
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
MojkovacTivat15:30
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi15:30
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON11.5€
MojkovacBudva15:30
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
MojkovacKotor15:30
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacCetinje16:15
19:15
DRUM9€
MojkovacPodgorica16:15
18:30
DRUM6.5€
MojkovacTivat16:15
20:30
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi16:15
21:37
DRUM11.5€
MojkovacBudva16:15
20:00
DRUM10€
MojkovacKotor16:15
20:45
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje16:20
17:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ2€
MojkovacBerane16:20
17:45
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
MojkovacPlav17:35
19:40
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane17:35
18:40
ORTAK3€
MojkovacRožaje17:45
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacBerane17:45
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacTrstenik18:00
23:55
BOŽUR13€
MojkovacKraljevo18:00
23:10
BOŽUR11.5€
MojkovacNovi Pazar18:00
21:40
BOŽUR8€
MojkovacRaška18:00
22:10
BOŽUR9.5€
MojkovacKruševac18:00
01:00
BOŽUR14€
MojkovacLeskovac18:00
03:30
BOŽUR19€
MojkovacVrnjačka Banja18:00
23:30
BOŽUR12€
MojkovacPodgorica18:02
19:47
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacPodgorica19:05
20:50
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacPlav19:05
21:10
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBerane19:05
20:20
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacRožaje20:00
21:40
OZLEM6.5€
MojkovacBerane20:00
20:51
OZLEM4€
MojkovacČačak21:10
02:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR13.5€
MojkovacUžice21:10
01:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR11€
MojkovacPožega21:10
01:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR11.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje21:10
22:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR8€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac21:10
03:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR14.5€
MojkovacBelgrade21:10
05:20
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR17€
MojkovacBerane21:40
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica21:56
00:30
OZLEM5.5€
MojkovacTivat21:56
02:50
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi21:56
04:05
OZLEM12.5€
MojkovacBudva21:56
02:00
OZLEM10.5€
MojkovacKotor21:56
03:05
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacCetinje21:56
01:15
OZLEM7.5€
MojkovacČačak22:00
03:30
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC11€
MojkovacUžice22:00
02:15
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC8€
MojkovacPrijepolje22:00
23:50
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC6€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac22:00
04:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC12€
MojkovacBelgrade22:00
06:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC14€
MojkovacUžice22:15
02:30
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacZvornik22:15
04:50
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacPrijepolje22:15
00:15
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacLjubovija22:15
04:00
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacBijeljina22:15
06:10
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacVrbas22:50
09:20
BOŽUR23€
MojkovacNovi Sad22:50
08:20
BOŽUR20€
MojkovacUžice22:50
03:00
BOŽUR13€
MojkovacČačak22:50
03:50
BOŽUR15€
MojkovacPrijepolje22:50
00:40
BOŽUR9€
MojkovacKula22:50
10:00
BOŽUR23€
MojkovacPožega22:50
03:25
BOŽUR14€
MojkovacBačka Topola22:50
10:20
BOŽUR25€
MojkovacSubotica22:50
10:40
BOŽUR27€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac22:50
04:20
BOŽUR16€
MojkovacBelgrade22:50
07:05
BOŽUR19€
MojkovacČačak23:55
05:35
JADRAN LINE14€
MojkovacPrijepolje23:55
01:40
JADRAN LINE7.5€
MojkovacPožega23:55
04:40
JADRAN LINE13€
MojkovacTopola23:55
08:00
JADRAN LINE-
MojkovacMrčajevci23:55
05:55
JADRAN LINE14.5€
MojkovacKragujevac23:55
06:55
JADRAN LINE17€
MojkovacUžice23:55
04:25
JADRAN LINE12€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
MojkovacGornji Milanovac02:40
08:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD13.5€
MojkovacČačak02:40
08:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD12.5€
MojkovacBelgrade02:40
10:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD19€
MojkovacPožega02:40
07:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD11€
MojkovacUžice02:40
07:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD10.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje02:40
05:15
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD6.5€
MojkovacPodgorica07:42
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacHerceg Novi07:42
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin07:42
08:20
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacCetinje07:42
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKotor07:42
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica08:12
09:58
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacKolašin08:12
08:37
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacBijelo Polje08:58
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ1.5€
MojkovacPljevlja09:30
11:15
VOT TURIST6.5€
MojkovacPlav10:20
12:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
MojkovacBerane10:20
11:30
ELAN COMPANY4€
MojkovacKragujevac10:30
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
MojkovacRaška10:30
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO10€
MojkovacKraljevo10:30
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO12.5€
MojkovacBelgrade10:30
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO19€
MojkovacPodgorica10:36
12:33
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacKolašin10:36
11:01
ORTAK1.5€
MojkovacBerane11:00
12:00
DRUM4€
MojkovacPodgorica11:25
13:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
MojkovacKolašin11:25
11:55
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
MojkovacKruševac11:40
18:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR16€
MojkovacRažanj11:40
18:35
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
MojkovacRaška11:40
15:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12.5€
MojkovacVrnjačka Banja11:40
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
MojkovacAleksinac11:40
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
MojkovacTrstenik11:40
17:25
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
MojkovacNiš11:40
19:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR21€
MojkovacKragujevac11:45
17:45
OZLEM15€
MojkovacKraljevo11:45
16:45
OZLEM12€
MojkovacRaška11:45
15:00
OZLEM10€
MojkovacBelgrade11:45
19:30
OZLEM18€
MojkovacPlav12:10
14:05
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane12:10
13:10
ORTAK3€
MojkovacPodgorica12:30
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin12:30
13:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica13:10
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ6.5€
MojkovacKolašin13:10
13:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ2€
MojkovacTivat13:45
17:50
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacCetinje13:45
16:40
VOT TURIST8.5€
MojkovacPodgorica13:45
15:59
VOT TURIST6.5€
MojkovacKolašin13:45
14:20
VOT TURIST2€
MojkovacKotor13:45
18:02
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacKolašin14:47
15:12
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacPodgorica14:47
16:41
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje15:10
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
MojkovacBerane15:10
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4.5€
MojkovacPlav15:25
17:30
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBerane15:25
16:40
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacKotor15:30
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacPodgorica15:30
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
MojkovacKolašin15:30
16:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
MojkovacTivat15:30
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi15:30
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON11.5€
MojkovacCetinje15:30
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7.5€
MojkovacKotor16:15
20:45
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacPodgorica16:15
18:30
DRUM6.5€
MojkovacKolašin16:15
16:40
DRUM2.5€
MojkovacTivat16:15
20:30
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi16:15
21:37
DRUM11.5€
MojkovacCetinje16:15
19:15
DRUM9€
MojkovacBijelo Polje16:20
17:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ2€
MojkovacBerane16:20
17:45
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
MojkovacPlav17:35
19:40
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane17:35
18:40
ORTAK3€
MojkovacRožaje17:45
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacBerane17:45
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica18:02
19:47
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacKolašin18:02
18:27
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacBerane19:05
20:20
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacPodgorica19:05
20:50
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacKolašin19:05
19:30
ORTAK1.5€
MojkovacPlav19:05
21:10
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacRožaje20:00
21:40
OZLEM6.5€
MojkovacBerane20:00
20:51
OZLEM4€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac21:10
03:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC14.5€
MojkovacČačak21:10
02:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC13.5€
MojkovacBelgrade21:10
05:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC17€
MojkovacPožega21:10
01:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC11.5€
MojkovacUžice21:10
01:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC11€
MojkovacPrijepolje21:10
23:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC8€
MojkovacBerane21:40
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKotor21:56
03:05
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacPodgorica21:56
00:30
OZLEM5.5€
MojkovacKolašin21:56
22:35
OZLEM2€
MojkovacTivat21:56
02:50
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi21:56
04:05
OZLEM12.5€
MojkovacCetinje21:56
01:15
OZLEM7.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje22:00
23:50
BOŽUR6€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac22:00
04:00
BOŽUR12€
MojkovacČačak22:00
03:30
BOŽUR11€
MojkovacBelgrade22:00
06:00
BOŽUR14€
MojkovacPožega22:00
02:45
BOŽUR9€
MojkovacUžice22:00
02:15
BOŽUR8€
MojkovacUžice22:15
02:30
ROYAL TRAVEL11€
MojkovacZvornik22:15
04:50
ROYAL TRAVEL15.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje22:15
00:15
ROYAL TRAVEL7.5€
MojkovacLjubovija22:15
04:00
ROYAL TRAVEL12.5€
MojkovacBijeljina22:15
06:10
ROYAL TRAVEL19.5€
MojkovacKragujevac23:25
05:55
JADRAN LINE17€
MojkovacKraljevo23:25
04:55
JADRAN LINE15€
MojkovacRaška23:25
03:10
JADRAN LINE11.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
MojkovacPrijepolje02:40
05:15
ROYAL TRAVEL6.5€
MojkovacPožega02:40
07:25
ROYAL TRAVEL11€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac02:40
08:30
ROYAL TRAVEL13.5€
MojkovacBelgrade02:40
10:30
ROYAL TRAVEL19€
MojkovacUžice02:40
07:00
ROYAL TRAVEL10.5€
MojkovacČačak02:40
08:00
ROYAL TRAVEL12.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi07:42
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin07:42
08:20
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacBudva07:42
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKotor07:42
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacCetinje07:42
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica07:42
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin08:12
08:37
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacPodgorica08:12
09:58
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje08:58
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ1.5€
MojkovacPljevlja09:30
11:15
VOT TURIST6.5€
MojkovacBerane10:20
11:30
ELAN COMPANY4€
MojkovacPlav10:20
12:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
MojkovacKraljevo10:30
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO12.5€
MojkovacNovi Pazar10:30
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO9.5€
MojkovacRaška10:30
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO10€
MojkovacBelgrade10:30
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO19€
MojkovacKragujevac10:30
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
MojkovacKolašin10:36
11:01
ORTAK1.5€
MojkovacPodgorica10:36
12:33
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane11:00
12:00
DRUM4€
MojkovacNiš11:40
19:30
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:40
14:50
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacRaška11:40
15:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacKruševac11:40
18:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacRažanj11:40
18:35
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacAleksinac11:40
19:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacVrnjačka Banja11:40
17:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacTrstenik11:40
17:25
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:45
14:45
OZLEM9€
MojkovacRaška11:45
15:00
OZLEM10€
MojkovacBelgrade11:45
19:30
OZLEM18€
MojkovacKragujevac11:45
17:45
OZLEM15€
MojkovacKraljevo11:45
16:45
OZLEM12€
MojkovacBerane12:10
13:10
ORTAK3€
MojkovacPlav12:10
14:05
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacKolašin12:30
13:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica12:30
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin13:10
13:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ2€
MojkovacPodgorica13:10
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ6.5€
MojkovacKolašin13:45
14:20
VOT TURIST2€
MojkovacTivat13:45
17:50
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacPodgorica13:45
15:59
VOT TURIST6.5€
MojkovacBudva13:45
17:17
VOT TURIST10.5€
MojkovacKotor13:45
18:02
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacCetinje13:45
16:40
VOT TURIST8.5€
MojkovacKolašin14:47
15:12
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacPodgorica14:47
16:41
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBerane15:10
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje15:10
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
MojkovacBerane15:25
16:40
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacPlav15:25
17:30
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacTivat15:30
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacPodgorica15:30
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi15:30
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON11.5€
MojkovacBudva15:30
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
MojkovacKotor15:30
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacCetinje15:30
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7.5€
MojkovacKolašin15:30
16:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
MojkovacTivat16:15
20:30
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacPodgorica16:15
18:30
DRUM6.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi16:15
21:37
DRUM11.5€
MojkovacBudva16:15
20:00
DRUM10€
MojkovacKotor16:15
20:45
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacCetinje16:15
19:15
DRUM9€
MojkovacKolašin16:15
16:40
DRUM2.5€
MojkovacPlav17:35
19:40
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane17:35
18:40
ORTAK3€
MojkovacRožaje17:45
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacBerane17:45
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacRaška18:00
22:10
BOŽUR9.5€
MojkovacKruševac18:00
01:00
BOŽUR14€
MojkovacLeskovac18:00
03:30
BOŽUR19€
MojkovacVrnjačka Banja18:00
23:30
BOŽUR12€
MojkovacTrstenik18:00
23:55
BOŽUR13€
MojkovacKraljevo18:00
23:10
BOŽUR11.5€
MojkovacNovi Pazar18:00
21:40
BOŽUR8€
MojkovacPodgorica18:02
19:47
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacKolašin18:02
18:27
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacPlav19:05
21:10
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacKolašin19:05
19:30
ORTAK1.5€
MojkovacBerane19:05
20:20
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacPodgorica19:05
20:50
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacRožaje20:00
21:40
OZLEM6.5€
MojkovacBerane20:00
20:51
OZLEM4€
MojkovacPrijepolje21:10
22:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR8€
MojkovacPožega21:10
01:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR11.5€
MojkovacBelgrade21:10
05:20
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR17€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac21:10
03:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR14.5€
MojkovacUžice21:10
01:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR11€
MojkovacČačak21:10
02:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR13.5€
MojkovacBerane21:40
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacTivat21:56
02:50
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi21:56
04:05
OZLEM12.5€
MojkovacBudva21:56
02:00
OZLEM10.5€
MojkovacKotor21:56
03:05
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacCetinje21:56
01:15
OZLEM7.5€
MojkovacKolašin21:56
22:35
OZLEM2€
MojkovacPodgorica21:56
00:30
OZLEM5.5€
MojkovacBelgrade22:00
06:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC14€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac22:00
04:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC12€
MojkovacUžice22:00
02:15
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC8€
MojkovacČačak22:00
03:30
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC11€
MojkovacPrijepolje22:00
23:50
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC6€
MojkovacZvornik22:15
04:50
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacUžice22:15
02:30
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacLjubovija22:15
04:00
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacPrijepolje22:15
00:15
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacBijeljina22:15
06:10
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacPožega22:50
03:25
BOŽUR14€
MojkovacKula22:50
10:00
BOŽUR23€
MojkovacBelgrade22:50
07:05
BOŽUR19€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac22:50
04:20
BOŽUR16€
MojkovacBačka Topola22:50
10:20
BOŽUR25€
MojkovacSubotica22:50
10:40
BOŽUR27€
MojkovacUžice22:50
03:00
BOŽUR13€
MojkovacČačak22:50
03:50
BOŽUR15€
MojkovacPrijepolje22:50
00:40
BOŽUR9€
MojkovacVrbas22:50
09:20
BOŽUR23€
MojkovacTopola23:55
08:00
JADRAN LINE-
MojkovacUžice23:55
04:25
JADRAN LINE12€
MojkovacMrčajevci23:55
05:55
JADRAN LINE14.5€
MojkovacČačak23:55
05:35
JADRAN LINE14€
MojkovacPrijepolje23:55
01:40
JADRAN LINE7.5€
MojkovacKragujevac23:55
06:55
JADRAN LINE17€
MojkovacPožega23:55
04:40
JADRAN LINE13€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
MojkovacBelgrade02:40
10:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD19€
MojkovacUžice02:40
07:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD10.5€
MojkovacČačak02:40
08:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD12.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje02:40
05:15
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD6.5€
MojkovacBar05:41
08:40
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES8.5€
MojkovacSutomore05:41
08:23
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
MojkovacPodgorica05:41
07:35
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES5.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi07:42
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacBudva07:42
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacCetinje07:42
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica07:42
10:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica08:12
09:58
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje08:58
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ1.5€
MojkovacPodgorica09:25
11:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
MojkovacPlav10:20
12:10
ELAN COMPANY7.5€
MojkovacBerane10:20
11:30
ELAN COMPANY4€
MojkovacBelgrade10:30
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO19€
MojkovacKragujevac10:30
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
MojkovacKraljevo10:30
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO12.5€
MojkovacNovi Pazar10:30
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO9.5€
MojkovacRaška10:30
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO10€
MojkovacPodgorica10:36
12:33
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane11:00
12:00
DRUM4€
MojkovacPodgorica11:25
13:30
EURO ŠUNTIĆ5€
MojkovacNiš11:40
19:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR21€
MojkovacKruševac11:40
18:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR16€
MojkovacRažanj11:40
18:35
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
MojkovacVrnjačka Banja11:40
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
MojkovacAleksinac11:40
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR19€
MojkovacTrstenik11:40
17:25
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR15€
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:40
14:50
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12.5€
MojkovacRaška11:40
15:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR12.5€
MojkovacKragujevac11:45
17:45
OZLEM15€
MojkovacKraljevo11:45
16:45
OZLEM12€
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:45
14:45
OZLEM9€
MojkovacRaška11:45
15:00
OZLEM10€
MojkovacBelgrade11:45
19:30
OZLEM18€
MojkovacBerane12:10
13:10
ORTAK3€
MojkovacPlav12:10
14:05
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacPodgorica12:30
14:30
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica13:10
15:01
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ6.5€
MojkovacBudva13:45
17:17
VOT TURIST10.5€
MojkovacPodgorica13:45
15:59
VOT TURIST6.5€
MojkovacCetinje13:45
16:40
VOT TURIST8.5€
MojkovacTivat13:45
17:50
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacBerane14:35
16:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje14:35
15:15
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
MojkovacPodgorica14:47
16:41
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBerane15:10
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje15:10
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
MojkovacPlav15:25
17:30
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBerane15:25
16:40
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacCetinje15:30
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7.5€
MojkovacTivat15:30
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacPodgorica15:30
17:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON6.5€
MojkovacBudva15:30
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi15:30
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON11.5€
MojkovacCetinje16:15
19:15
DRUM9€
MojkovacTivat16:15
20:30
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacPodgorica16:15
18:30
DRUM6.5€
MojkovacBudva16:15
20:00
DRUM10€
MojkovacHerceg Novi16:15
21:37
DRUM11.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje16:20
17:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ2€
MojkovacBerane16:20
17:45
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
MojkovacPlav17:35
19:40
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane17:35
18:40
ORTAK3€
MojkovacBerane17:45
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacPodgorica18:02
19:47
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacPodgorica19:05
20:50
ORTAK5.5€
MojkovacBerane19:05
20:20
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacPlav19:05
21:10
ELAN COMPANY6.5€
MojkovacBerane20:00
20:51
OZLEM4€
MojkovacUžice21:10
01:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC11€
MojkovacČačak21:10
02:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC13.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje21:10
23:00
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC8€
MojkovacBelgrade21:10
05:20
TRANS JUG OBRENOVAC17€
MojkovacBerane21:40
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacCetinje21:56
01:15
OZLEM7.5€
MojkovacPodgorica21:56
00:30
OZLEM5.5€
MojkovacTivat21:56
02:50
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacBudva21:56
02:00
OZLEM10.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi21:56
04:05
OZLEM12.5€
MojkovacUžice22:00
02:15
BOŽUR8€
MojkovacČačak22:00
03:30
BOŽUR11€
MojkovacPrijepolje22:00
23:50
BOŽUR6€
MojkovacBelgrade22:00
06:00
BOŽUR14€
MojkovacUžice22:15
02:30
ROYAL TRAVEL11€
MojkovacPrijepolje22:15
00:15
ROYAL TRAVEL7.5€
MojkovacLjubovija22:15
04:00
ROYAL TRAVEL12.5€
MojkovacBijeljina22:15
06:10
ROYAL TRAVEL19.5€
MojkovacKragujevac23:25
05:55
JADRAN LINE17€
MojkovacKraljevo23:25
04:55
JADRAN LINE15€
MojkovacRaška23:25
03:10
JADRAN LINE11.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
MojkovacPožega02:40
07:25
ROYAL TRAVEL11€
MojkovacČačak02:40
08:00
ROYAL TRAVEL12.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje02:40
05:15
ROYAL TRAVEL6.5€
MojkovacBelgrade02:40
10:30
ROYAL TRAVEL19€
MojkovacUžice02:40
07:00
ROYAL TRAVEL10.5€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac02:40
08:30
ROYAL TRAVEL13.5€
MojkovacSutomore05:41
08:23
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
MojkovacBar05:41
08:40
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES8.5€
MojkovacKolašin05:41
06:06
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES1.5€
MojkovacKolašin07:42
08:20
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacBudva07:42
11:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKotor07:42
11:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacCetinje07:42
10:38
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacHerceg Novi07:42
12:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin08:12
08:37
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacBijelo Polje08:58
09:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ1.5€
MojkovacKolašin09:25
09:55
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
MojkovacBerane10:20
11:30
ELAN COMPANY4€
MojkovacKraljevo10:30
15:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO12.5€
MojkovacNovi Pazar10:30
13:41
LASTA MONTENEGRO9.5€
MojkovacKragujevac10:30
16:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO14.5€
MojkovacRaška10:30
14:00
LASTA MONTENEGRO10€
MojkovacBelgrade10:30
18:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO19€
MojkovacKolašin10:36
11:01
ORTAK1.5€
MojkovacBerane11:00
12:00
DRUM4€
MojkovacKolašin11:25
11:55
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
MojkovacKruševac11:40
18:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacAleksinac11:40
19:00
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacVrnjačka Banja11:40
17:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacTrstenik11:40
17:25
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacNiš11:40
19:30
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:40
14:50
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacRažanj11:40
18:35
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacRaška11:40
15:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
MojkovacBelgrade11:45
19:30
OZLEM18€
MojkovacRaška11:45
15:00
OZLEM10€
MojkovacKraljevo11:45
16:45
OZLEM12€
MojkovacNovi Pazar11:45
14:45
OZLEM9€
MojkovacKragujevac11:45
17:45
OZLEM15€
MojkovacBerane12:10
13:10
ORTAK3€
MojkovacKolašin12:30
13:00
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKolašin13:10
13:40
BOŠKOVIĆ PREVOZ2€
MojkovacKolašin13:45
14:20
VOT TURIST2€
MojkovacBudva13:45
17:17
VOT TURIST10.5€
MojkovacKotor13:45
18:02
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacTivat13:45
17:50
VOT TURIST11.5€
MojkovacCetinje13:45
16:40
VOT TURIST8.5€
MojkovacBerane14:35
16:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje14:35
15:15
EURO ŠUNTIĆ1.5€
MojkovacKolašin14:47
15:12
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacBerane15:10
16:18
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje15:10
15:43
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
MojkovacBerane15:25
16:40
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacCetinje15:30
18:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi15:30
21:05
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON11.5€
MojkovacKolašin15:30
16:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2€
MojkovacBudva15:30
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON9.5€
MojkovacKotor15:30
20:00
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacTivat15:30
19:45
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON10.5€
MojkovacTivat16:15
20:30
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacCetinje16:15
19:15
DRUM9€
MojkovacHerceg Novi16:15
21:37
DRUM11.5€
MojkovacKolašin16:15
16:40
DRUM2.5€
MojkovacBudva16:15
20:00
DRUM10€
MojkovacKotor16:15
20:45
DRUM10.5€
MojkovacBerane16:20
17:45
EURO ŠUNTIĆ4.5€
MojkovacBijelo Polje16:20
17:00
EURO ŠUNTIĆ2€
MojkovacBerane17:35
18:40
ORTAK3€
MojkovacRožaje17:45
19:49
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacBerane17:45
19:15
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKruševac18:00
01:00
BOŽUR14€
MojkovacRaška18:00
22:10
BOŽUR9.5€
MojkovacKraljevo18:00
23:10
BOŽUR11.5€
MojkovacVrnjačka Banja18:00
23:30
BOŽUR12€
MojkovacTrstenik18:00
23:55
BOŽUR13€
MojkovacLeskovac18:00
03:30
BOŽUR19€
MojkovacNovi Pazar18:00
21:40
BOŽUR8€
MojkovacKolašin18:02
18:27
ELAN COMPANY2€
MojkovacKolašin19:05
19:30
ORTAK1.5€
MojkovacBerane19:05
20:20
ELAN COMPANY3.5€
MojkovacRožaje20:00
21:40
OZLEM6.5€
MojkovacBerane20:00
20:51
OZLEM4€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac21:10
03:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR14.5€
MojkovacBelgrade21:10
05:20
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR17€
MojkovacPožega21:10
01:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR11.5€
MojkovacČačak21:10
02:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR13.5€
MojkovacPrijepolje21:10
22:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR8€
MojkovacUžice21:10
01:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR11€
MojkovacBerane21:40
22:40
SIMON VOYAGES-
MojkovacKotor21:56
03:05
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacTivat21:56
02:50
OZLEM11.5€
MojkovacCetinje21:56
01:15
OZLEM7.5€
MojkovacHerceg Novi21:56
04:05
OZLEM12.5€
MojkovacKolašin21:56
22:35
OZLEM2€
MojkovacBudva21:56
02:00
OZLEM10.5€
MojkovacUžice22:00
02:15
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC8€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac22:00
04:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC12€
MojkovacBelgrade22:00
06:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC14€
MojkovacČačak22:00
03:30
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC11€
MojkovacPrijepolje22:00
23:50
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC6€
MojkovacLjubovija22:15
04:00
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacUžice22:15
02:30
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacBijeljina22:15
06:10
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacZvornik22:15
04:50
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacPrijepolje22:15
00:15
NEOBAS D.O.O. - BANJA LUKA-
MojkovacPrijepolje22:50
00:40
BOŽUR9€
MojkovacNovi Sad22:50
08:20
BOŽUR20€
MojkovacVrbas22:50
09:20
BOŽUR23€
MojkovacUžice22:50
03:00
BOŽUR13€
MojkovacGornji Milanovac22:50
04:20
BOŽUR16€
MojkovacBelgrade22:50
07:05
BOŽUR19€
MojkovacKula22:50
10:00
BOŽUR23€
MojkovacBačka Topola22:50
10:20
BOŽUR25€
MojkovacSubotica22:50
10:40
BOŽUR27€
MojkovacPožega22:50
03:25
BOŽUR14€
MojkovacČačak22:50
03:50
BOŽUR15€
MojkovacPrijepolje23:55
01:40
JADRAN LINE7.5€
MojkovacUžice23:55
04:25
JADRAN LINE12€
MojkovacTopola23:55
08:00
JADRAN LINE-
MojkovacPožega23:55
04:40
JADRAN LINE13€
MojkovacMrčajevci23:55
05:55
JADRAN LINE14.5€
MojkovacČačak23:55
05:35
JADRAN LINE14€
MojkovacKragujevac23:55
06:55
JADRAN LINE17€
en
Leave review
Sing in and all resourses
of the site will be available for you.

Liked the page, share it with your friends.

Leave review
Sing in and all resourses
of the site will be available for you.
Also view

Yet more places and objects in Montenegto in the same category

Вы начали регистрироваться через соц сеть
1
Notifi_Close
Notifi_ON
Notifi_OFF
HINTS ON WEBSITE
1
(Off)
Feedback
FEEDBACK