Bus station Petrovac

5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
The bus station in Petrovac works only in the summer. The station is approximately 1 km from the seafront.

Found a mistake. Highlight the text and press Ctrl + Enter


Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
PetrovacBudva01:46
02:25
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacDubrovnik05:57
09:20
ROYAL TRAVEL16.5€
PetrovacSplit05:57
13:50
ROYAL TRAVEL40.5€
PetrovacBudva06:14
06:53
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacKotor06:14
07:31
JADRAN MONTENEGRO4.5€
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
LALATOVIC TRAVEL23€
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
LALATOVIC TRAVEL23€
PetrovacHerceg Novi07:00
09:30
BOŽUR6.5€
PetrovacDubrovnik07:00
10:45
BOŽUR19.5€
PetrovacBudva07:00
07:30
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacKotor07:00
08:30
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacTivat07:00
08:00
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacHerceg Novi07:35
09:36
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacBudva07:35
08:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacKotor07:35
08:44
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacBajina Bašta08:05
15:30
DUGA21€
PetrovacŠabac08:05
18:45
DUGA24.5€
PetrovacLoznica08:05
17:45
DUGA23€
PetrovacNovi Sad08:05
20:15
DUGA27€
PetrovacLjubovija08:05
16:30
DUGA22€
PetrovacRuma08:05
19:25
DUGA26€
PetrovacUlcinj08:24
09:49
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBar08:24
09:07
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore08:24
08:46
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacHerceg Novi08:30
10:45
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacBudva08:30
09:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacKotor08:30
09:45
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacBar08:37
09:12
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore08:37
08:56
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacUlcinj09:30
10:42
LALATOVIC TRAVEL5€
PetrovacBar09:30
10:13
LALATOVIC TRAVEL2.5€
PetrovacSutomore09:30
09:45
LALATOVIC TRAVEL2€
PetrovacBudva09:50
10:20
STEVAN TURS2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj10:10
11:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBar10:10
11:16
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore10:10
10:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacBudva10:42
11:06
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBar11:00
11:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore11:00
11:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacBar11:48
12:30
STEVAN TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore11:48
12:13
STEVAN TURS2€
PetrovacBudva11:50
12:26
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore12:20
12:37
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacBar12:20
12:50
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2.5€
PetrovacSutomore13:00
13:20
ZEJDIN-
PetrovacBar13:00
13:31
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacBudva13:20
14:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacKotor13:20
14:50
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacTivat13:20
14:30
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacBar13:30
14:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacSutomore13:30
13:45
ZEJDIN2€
PetrovacŠiroki Brijeg13:30
21:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR-
PetrovacJajce13:30
00:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacUlcinj13:30
14:30
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacBugojno13:30
23:55
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacZagreb13:30
05:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR59.5€
PetrovacDubrovnik13:30
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR22.5€
PetrovacDonji Vakuf13:30
00:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacMetković13:30
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR30.5€
PetrovacBanja Luka13:30
01:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR52€
PetrovacBudva13:54
14:24
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacBar13:55
14:30
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore13:55
14:15
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacUlcinj13:55
15:00
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacKraljevo14:50
23:10
KANIS18€
PetrovacNovi Pazar14:50
21:40
KANIS12.5€
PetrovacKruševac14:50
01:00
KANIS21€
PetrovacNiš14:50
02:30
KANIS27€
PetrovacLeskovac14:50
03:30
KANIS27€
PetrovacRaška14:50
22:10
KANIS17€
PetrovacBar14:55
15:25
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacSutomore14:55
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON1.5€
PetrovacBudva14:57
15:40
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacKotor15:10
16:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacTivat15:10
16:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBudva15:10
15:44
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi15:10
17:37
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacBudva15:32
16:28
LALATOVIC TRAVEL2.5€
PetrovacPodgorica16:15
18:15
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBudva16:15
16:35
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBar16:30
17:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore16:30
16:45
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacBudva16:52
17:25
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacBar16:54
17:25
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj16:54
18:07
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacSutomore16:54
17:14
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacKotor17:10
18:42
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacTivat17:10
18:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi17:10
19:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacBudva17:10
18:00
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacBar17:20
17:57
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacUlcinj17:20
18:30
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore17:20
17:40
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBar18:06
18:37
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2.5€
PetrovacSutomore18:06
18:22
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacKotor18:14
19:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacTivat18:14
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacHerceg Novi18:14
20:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7€
PetrovacBudva18:14
18:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacBelgrade18:30
06:00
BOŽUR22€
PetrovacPodgorica18:30
19:50
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacČačak18:30
03:30
BOŽUR18€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac18:30
04:00
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacPožega18:30
02:45
BOŽUR17€
PetrovacPrijepolje18:30
23:50
BOŽUR13€
PetrovacSutomore18:30
18:50
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacUžice18:30
02:15
BOŽUR16€
PetrovacBudva19:29
20:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacUžice19:40
03:00
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA19€
PetrovacKula19:40
10:00
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA31€
PetrovacBačka Topola19:40
10:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA32€
PetrovacBelgrade19:40
07:05
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA24€
PetrovacNovi Sad19:40
08:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA25€
PetrovacVrbas19:40
09:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA31€
PetrovacSubotica19:40
10:40
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA33€
PetrovacČačak19:40
03:50
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA24€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac19:40
04:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA26€
PetrovacBar19:55
20:24
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacSutomore19:55
20:11
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacBudva19:59
20:39
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2.5€
PetrovacKotor19:59
21:15
JADRAN MONTENEGRO4.5€
PetrovacBudva20:19
20:51
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacBelgrade20:30
06:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO26€
PetrovacBudva20:45
21:20
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacKotor20:45
21:59
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacHerceg Novi20:45
22:54
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore21:18
21:42
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacUlcinj21:18
22:28
JADRAN MONTENEGRO5€
PetrovacBar21:18
21:53
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2.5€
PetrovacSutomore21:48
22:07
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacBar21:48
22:18
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2.5€
PetrovacBar22:19
22:49
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2.5€
PetrovacSutomore22:19
22:36
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacUlcinj22:19
23:24
JADRAN MONTENEGRO5€
PetrovacTivat22:45
23:50
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacBudva22:45
23:20
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi22:45
00:40
BOŽUR6.5€
PetrovacUlcinj22:52
00:05
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacUžice23:04
07:00
ROYAL TRAVEL17.5€
PetrovacBelgrade23:04
10:30
ROYAL TRAVEL26€
PetrovacČačak23:04
08:00
ROYAL TRAVEL20.5€
PetrovacPožega23:04
07:25
ROYAL TRAVEL19€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac23:04
08:30
ROYAL TRAVEL22€
PetrovacPrijepolje23:04
05:15
ROYAL TRAVEL16.5€
PetrovacBar23:58
00:30
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore23:58
00:18
MAGIC LINE-
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
PetrovacBudva01:46
02:25
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacDubrovnik05:57
09:20
CROATIA BUS ZAGREB ZA PROMET I TURIZAM D.O.O16.5€
PetrovacSplit05:57
13:50
CROATIA BUS ZAGREB ZA PROMET I TURIZAM D.O.O40.5€
PetrovacBudva06:14
06:53
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacKotor06:14
07:31
JADRAN MONTENEGRO4.5€
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
CENTROTRANS EUROLINES-
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
CENTROTRANS EUROLINES-
PetrovacBudva07:00
07:30
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacHerceg Novi07:00
09:30
BOŽUR6.5€
PetrovacDubrovnik07:00
10:45
BOŽUR19.5€
PetrovacKotor07:00
08:30
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacTivat07:00
08:00
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacBudva07:35
08:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi07:35
09:36
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacKotor07:35
08:44
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacBar08:24
09:07
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore08:24
08:46
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacUlcinj08:24
09:49
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacKotor08:30
09:45
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacBudva08:30
09:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi08:30
10:45
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacBar08:37
09:12
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore08:37
08:56
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBar09:30
10:13
LALATOVIC TRAVEL2.5€
PetrovacSutomore09:30
09:45
LALATOVIC TRAVEL2€
PetrovacUlcinj09:30
10:42
LALATOVIC TRAVEL5€
PetrovacBudva09:50
10:20
STEVAN TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore10:10
10:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacBelgrade10:10
20:30
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacNovi Sad10:10
21:45
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacČačak10:10
17:45
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacSubotica10:10
23:05
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacGornji Milanovac10:10
18:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacPrijepolje10:10
14:40
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacUlcinj10:10
11:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacUžice10:10
16:40
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacBar10:10
11:16
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacBudva10:42
11:06
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore11:00
11:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacBar11:00
11:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacBar11:48
12:30
STEVAN TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore11:48
12:13
STEVAN TURS2€
PetrovacBudva11:50
12:26
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBar12:20
12:50
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2.5€
PetrovacSutomore12:20
12:37
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacBar13:00
13:31
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacSutomore13:00
13:20
ZEJDIN-
PetrovacKotor13:20
14:50
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacBudva13:20
14:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacTivat13:20
14:30
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacŠiroki Brijeg13:30
21:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR-
PetrovacJajce13:30
00:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacDubrovnik13:30
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR22.5€
PetrovacBugojno13:30
23:55
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacZagreb13:30
05:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR59.5€
PetrovacBar13:30
14:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacSutomore13:30
13:45
ZEJDIN2€
PetrovacDonji Vakuf13:30
00:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacUlcinj13:30
14:30
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacMetković13:30
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR30.5€
PetrovacBanja Luka13:30
01:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR52€
PetrovacBudva13:54
14:24
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacBar13:55
14:30
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore13:55
14:15
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacUlcinj13:55
15:00
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacTrstenik14:50
23:55
BOŽUR19.5€
PetrovacKraljevo14:50
23:10
BOŽUR17€
PetrovacNovi Pazar14:50
21:40
BOŽUR13.5€
PetrovacKruševac14:50
01:00
BOŽUR20€
PetrovacVrnjačka Banja14:50
23:30
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacLeskovac14:50
03:30
BOŽUR25€
PetrovacRaška14:50
22:10
BOŽUR16€
PetrovacBar14:55
15:25
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacSutomore14:55
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON1.5€
PetrovacBudva14:57
15:40
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacBudva15:10
15:44
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacTivat15:10
16:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi15:10
17:37
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacKotor15:10
16:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBudva15:32
16:28
LALATOVIC TRAVEL2.5€
PetrovacBudva16:15
16:35
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacPodgorica16:15
18:15
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBar16:30
17:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore16:30
16:45
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacBudva16:52
17:25
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacBar16:54
17:25
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore16:54
17:14
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacUlcinj16:54
18:07
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacTivat17:10
18:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi17:10
19:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacKotor17:10
18:42
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBudva17:10
18:00
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacBar17:20
17:57
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore17:20
17:40
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacUlcinj17:20
18:30
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore18:06
18:22
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacBar18:06
18:37
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2.5€
PetrovacTivat18:14
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacHerceg Novi18:14
20:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7€
PetrovacKotor18:14
19:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacBudva18:14
18:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacPodgorica18:30
19:50
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacBelgrade18:30
06:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC22€
PetrovacČačak18:30
03:30
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC18€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac18:30
04:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC19€
PetrovacPrijepolje18:30
23:50
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC13€
PetrovacUžice18:30
02:15
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC16€
PetrovacSutomore18:30
18:50
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacBudva19:29
20:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacBelgrade19:35
07:05
BOŽUR22€
PetrovacKula19:35
10:00
BOŽUR28.5€
PetrovacČačak19:35
03:50
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacBačka Topola19:35
10:20
BOŽUR30€
PetrovacNovi Sad19:35
08:20
BOŽUR25€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac19:35
04:20
BOŽUR20€
PetrovacSubotica19:35
10:40
BOŽUR30€
PetrovacVrbas19:35
09:20
BOŽUR26€
PetrovacPrijepolje19:35
00:40
BOŽUR15€
PetrovacUžice19:35
03:00
BOŽUR18€
PetrovacPožega19:35
03:25
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacBanja Luka19:35
06:30
LAZARO23€
PetrovacBar19:55
20:24
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacSutomore19:55
20:11
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacBudva19:59
20:39
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2.5€
PetrovacKotor19:59
21:15
JADRAN MONTENEGRO4.5€
PetrovacBudva20:19
20:51
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacBelgrade20:31
06:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO26€
PetrovacBudva20:45
21:20
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacKotor20:45
21:59
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacHerceg Novi20:45
22:54
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacUlcinj21:18
22:28
JADRAN MONTENEGRO5€
PetrovacBar21:18
21:53
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2.5€
PetrovacSutomore21:18
21:42
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacBar21:48
22:18
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2.5€
PetrovacSutomore21:48
22:07
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacUlcinj22:19
23:24
JADRAN MONTENEGRO5€
PetrovacBar22:19
22:49
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2.5€
PetrovacSutomore22:19
22:36
JADRAN MONTENEGRO2€
PetrovacTivat22:45
23:50
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacBudva22:45
23:20
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi22:45
00:40
BOŽUR6.5€
PetrovacUlcinj22:52
00:05
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacČačak23:04
08:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD20.5€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac23:04
08:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD22€
PetrovacPrijepolje23:04
05:15
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD16.5€
PetrovacUžice23:04
07:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD17.5€
PetrovacPožega23:04
07:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD19€
PetrovacBelgrade23:04
10:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD26€
PetrovacBar23:58
00:30
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore23:58
00:18
MAGIC LINE-
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
PetrovacBudva01:46
02:25
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacDubrovnik05:57
09:20
ROYAL TRAVEL16.5€
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
LALATOVIC TRAVEL23€
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
LALATOVIC TRAVEL23€
PetrovacDubrovnik07:00
10:45
BOŽUR19.5€
PetrovacBudva07:00
07:30
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacTivat07:00
08:00
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacHerceg Novi07:00
09:30
BOŽUR6.5€
PetrovacKotor07:00
08:30
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacBudva07:35
08:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi07:35
09:36
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacKotor07:35
08:44
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacŠabac08:05
18:45
DUGA24.5€
PetrovacNovi Sad08:05
20:15
DUGA27€
PetrovacLoznica08:05
17:45
DUGA23€
PetrovacLjubovija08:05
16:30
DUGA22€
PetrovacRuma08:05
19:25
DUGA26€
PetrovacBajina Bašta08:05
15:30
DUGA21€
PetrovacBar08:24
09:07
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore08:24
08:46
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacUlcinj08:24
09:49
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacHerceg Novi08:30
10:45
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacKotor08:30
09:45
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacBudva08:30
09:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacBar08:37
09:12
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore08:37
08:56
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBudva09:50
10:20
STEVAN TURS2.5€
PetrovacBar10:10
11:16
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore10:10
10:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacUlcinj10:10
11:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBudva10:42
11:06
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBar11:00
11:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore11:00
11:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacSutomore11:48
12:13
STEVAN TURS2€
PetrovacBar11:48
12:30
STEVAN TURS2.5€
PetrovacBudva11:50
12:26
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBar13:00
13:31
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacSutomore13:00
13:20
ZEJDIN-
PetrovacTivat13:20
14:30
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacKotor13:20
14:50
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacBudva13:20
14:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacŠiroki Brijeg13:30
21:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR-
PetrovacJajce13:30
00:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacDubrovnik13:30
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR22.5€
PetrovacBugojno13:30
23:55
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacZagreb13:30
05:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR59.5€
PetrovacDonji Vakuf13:30
00:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacBanja Luka13:30
01:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR52€
PetrovacMetković13:30
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR30.5€
PetrovacUlcinj13:30
14:30
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacBar13:30
14:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacSutomore13:30
13:45
ZEJDIN2€
PetrovacBudva13:54
14:24
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj13:55
15:00
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBar13:55
14:30
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore13:55
14:15
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacKraljevo14:50
23:10
KANIS18€
PetrovacKruševac14:50
01:00
KANIS21€
PetrovacNiš14:50
02:30
KANIS27€
PetrovacLeskovac14:50
03:30
KANIS27€
PetrovacRaška14:50
22:10
KANIS17€
PetrovacBar14:55
15:25
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacSutomore14:55
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON1.5€
PetrovacTivat15:10
16:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi15:10
17:37
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacKotor15:10
16:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBudva15:10
15:44
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacPodgorica16:15
18:15
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBudva16:15
16:35
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBar16:30
17:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore16:30
16:45
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacBar16:54
17:25
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore16:54
17:14
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacUlcinj16:54
18:07
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi17:10
19:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacKotor17:10
18:42
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBudva17:10
18:00
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacTivat17:10
18:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBar17:20
17:57
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore17:20
17:40
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacUlcinj17:20
18:30
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBudva18:14
18:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacTivat18:14
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacHerceg Novi18:14
20:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7€
PetrovacKotor18:14
19:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacČačak18:30
03:30
BOŽUR18€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac18:30
04:00
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacSutomore18:30
18:50
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacPrijepolje18:30
23:50
BOŽUR13€
PetrovacUžice18:30
02:15
BOŽUR16€
PetrovacPožega18:30
02:45
BOŽUR17€
PetrovacBelgrade18:30
06:00
BOŽUR22€
PetrovacPodgorica18:30
19:50
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacBudva19:29
20:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacNovi Sad19:40
08:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA25€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac19:40
04:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA26€
PetrovacBačka Topola19:40
10:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA32€
PetrovacSubotica19:40
10:40
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA33€
PetrovacUžice19:40
03:00
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA19€
PetrovacBelgrade19:40
07:05
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA24€
PetrovacČačak19:40
03:50
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA24€
PetrovacSutomore19:55
20:11
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacBar19:55
20:24
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacBelgrade20:30
06:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO26€
PetrovacHerceg Novi20:45
22:54
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacKotor20:45
21:59
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBudva20:45
21:20
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacTivat22:45
23:50
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacHerceg Novi22:45
00:40
BOŽUR6.5€
PetrovacBudva22:45
23:20
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj22:52
00:05
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac23:04
08:30
ROYAL TRAVEL22€
PetrovacPrijepolje23:04
05:15
ROYAL TRAVEL16.5€
PetrovacUžice23:04
07:00
ROYAL TRAVEL17.5€
PetrovacPožega23:04
07:25
ROYAL TRAVEL19€
PetrovacBelgrade23:04
10:30
ROYAL TRAVEL26€
PetrovacČačak23:04
08:00
ROYAL TRAVEL20.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
PetrovacSplit05:57
13:50
CROATIA BUS ZAGREB ZA PROMET I TURIZAM D.O.O40.5€
PetrovacDubrovnik05:57
09:20
CROATIA BUS ZAGREB ZA PROMET I TURIZAM D.O.O16.5€
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
CENTROTRANS EUROLINES-
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
CENTROTRANS EUROLINES-
PetrovacDubrovnik07:00
10:45
BOŽUR19.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi07:35
09:36
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacBudva07:35
08:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacKotor07:35
08:44
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacSutomore08:24
08:46
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBar08:24
09:07
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacUlcinj08:24
09:49
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacHerceg Novi08:30
10:45
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacBudva08:30
09:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacKotor08:30
09:45
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacSutomore08:37
08:56
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBar08:37
09:12
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBudva09:50
10:20
STEVAN TURS2.5€
PetrovacNovi Sad10:10
21:45
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacPrijepolje10:10
14:40
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacUžice10:10
16:40
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacSubotica10:10
23:05
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacUlcinj10:10
11:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBelgrade10:10
20:30
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacČačak10:10
17:45
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacSutomore10:10
10:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac10:10
18:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacBar10:10
11:16
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacBudva10:42
11:06
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore11:00
11:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacBar11:00
11:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore11:48
12:13
STEVAN TURS2€
PetrovacBar11:48
12:30
STEVAN TURS2.5€
PetrovacBudva11:50
12:26
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore13:00
13:20
ZEJDIN-
PetrovacBar13:00
13:31
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacBudva13:20
14:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacKotor13:20
14:50
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacTivat13:20
14:30
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacBugojno13:30
23:55
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacUlcinj13:30
14:30
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacZagreb13:30
05:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR59.5€
PetrovacDonji Vakuf13:30
00:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacSutomore13:30
13:45
ZEJDIN2€
PetrovacBar13:30
14:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacBanja Luka13:30
01:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR52€
PetrovacMetković13:30
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR30.5€
PetrovacDubrovnik13:30
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR22.5€
PetrovacŠiroki Brijeg13:30
21:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR-
PetrovacJajce13:30
00:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacBudva13:54
14:24
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj13:55
15:00
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore13:55
14:15
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBar13:55
14:30
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacNovi Pazar14:50
21:40
BOŽUR13.5€
PetrovacKruševac14:50
01:00
BOŽUR20€
PetrovacLeskovac14:50
03:30
BOŽUR25€
PetrovacRaška14:50
22:10
BOŽUR16€
PetrovacVrnjačka Banja14:50
23:30
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacTrstenik14:50
23:55
BOŽUR19.5€
PetrovacKraljevo14:50
23:10
BOŽUR17€
PetrovacSutomore14:55
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON1.5€
PetrovacBar14:55
15:25
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacBudva15:10
15:44
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi15:10
17:37
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacKotor15:10
16:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacTivat15:10
16:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBudva16:15
16:35
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacPodgorica16:15
18:15
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore16:30
16:45
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacBar16:30
17:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj16:54
18:07
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacSutomore16:54
17:14
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacBar16:54
17:25
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi17:10
19:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacKotor17:10
18:42
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacTivat17:10
18:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBudva17:10
18:00
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore17:20
17:40
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBar17:20
17:57
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacUlcinj17:20
18:30
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacHerceg Novi18:14
20:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7€
PetrovacKotor18:14
19:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacTivat18:14
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacBudva18:14
18:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacPrijepolje18:30
23:50
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC13€
PetrovacUžice18:30
02:15
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC16€
PetrovacBelgrade18:30
06:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC22€
PetrovacČačak18:30
03:30
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC18€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac18:30
04:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC19€
PetrovacBudva19:29
20:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacBačka Topola19:35
10:20
BOŽUR30€
PetrovacSubotica19:35
10:40
BOŽUR30€
PetrovacBelgrade19:35
07:05
BOŽUR22€
PetrovacPožega19:35
03:25
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacVrbas19:35
09:20
BOŽUR26€
PetrovacBanja Luka19:35
06:30
LAZARO23€
PetrovacČačak19:35
03:50
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac19:35
04:20
BOŽUR20€
PetrovacNovi Sad19:35
08:20
BOŽUR25€
PetrovacPrijepolje19:35
00:40
BOŽUR15€
PetrovacUžice19:35
03:00
BOŽUR18€
PetrovacKula19:35
10:00
BOŽUR28.5€
PetrovacBar19:55
20:24
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacSutomore19:55
20:11
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacBelgrade20:31
06:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO26€
PetrovacHerceg Novi20:45
22:54
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacKotor20:45
21:59
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBudva20:45
21:20
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacHerceg Novi22:45
00:40
BOŽUR6.5€
PetrovacTivat22:45
23:50
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacBudva22:45
23:20
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj22:52
00:05
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacBelgrade23:04
10:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD26€
PetrovacPožega23:04
07:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD19€
PetrovacČačak23:04
08:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD20.5€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac23:04
08:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD22€
PetrovacPrijepolje23:04
05:15
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD16.5€
PetrovacUžice23:04
07:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD17.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
PetrovacSplit05:57
13:50
ROYAL TRAVEL40.5€
PetrovacDubrovnik05:57
09:20
ROYAL TRAVEL16.5€
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
LALATOVIC TRAVEL23€
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
LALATOVIC TRAVEL23€
PetrovacDubrovnik07:00
10:45
BOŽUR19.5€
PetrovacBudva07:35
08:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi07:35
09:36
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacKotor07:35
08:44
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacLoznica08:05
17:45
DUGA23€
PetrovacLjubovija08:05
16:30
DUGA22€
PetrovacNovi Sad08:05
20:15
DUGA27€
PetrovacRuma08:05
19:25
DUGA26€
PetrovacBajina Bašta08:05
15:30
DUGA21€
PetrovacŠabac08:05
18:45
DUGA24.5€
PetrovacBar08:24
09:07
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacUlcinj08:24
09:49
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore08:24
08:46
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBudva08:30
09:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi08:30
10:45
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacKotor08:30
09:45
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacBar08:37
09:12
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore08:37
08:56
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore10:10
10:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacBar10:10
11:16
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj10:10
11:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBudva10:42
11:06
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore11:00
11:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacBar11:00
11:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacBudva11:50
12:26
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore13:00
13:20
ZEJDIN-
PetrovacBar13:00
13:31
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacTivat13:20
14:30
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacBudva13:20
14:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacKotor13:20
14:50
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacDubrovnik13:30
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR22.5€
PetrovacDonji Vakuf13:30
00:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacSutomore13:30
13:45
ZEJDIN2€
PetrovacMetković13:30
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR30.5€
PetrovacBanja Luka13:30
01:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR52€
PetrovacUlcinj13:30
14:30
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacBar13:30
14:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacŠiroki Brijeg13:30
21:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR-
PetrovacJajce13:30
00:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacBugojno13:30
23:55
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacZagreb13:30
05:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR59.5€
PetrovacBudva13:54
14:24
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacKruševac14:50
01:00
KANIS21€
PetrovacLeskovac14:50
03:30
KANIS27€
PetrovacRaška14:50
22:10
KANIS17€
PetrovacNiš14:50
02:30
KANIS27€
PetrovacKraljevo14:50
23:10
KANIS18€
PetrovacNovi Pazar14:50
21:40
KANIS12.5€
PetrovacSutomore14:55
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON1.5€
PetrovacBar14:55
15:25
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacTivat15:10
16:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi15:10
17:37
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacKotor15:10
16:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBudva15:10
15:44
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore16:30
16:45
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacBar16:30
17:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj16:54
18:07
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacSutomore16:54
17:14
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacBar16:54
17:25
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacTivat17:10
18:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi17:10
19:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacKotor17:10
18:42
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBudva17:10
18:00
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacTivat18:14
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacHerceg Novi18:14
20:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7€
PetrovacKotor18:14
19:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacBudva18:14
18:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac18:30
04:00
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacPrijepolje18:30
23:50
BOŽUR13€
PetrovacČačak18:30
03:30
BOŽUR18€
PetrovacPožega18:30
02:45
BOŽUR17€
PetrovacUžice18:30
02:15
BOŽUR16€
PetrovacBudva19:29
20:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacUžice19:40
03:00
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA19€
PetrovacVrbas19:40
09:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA31€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac19:40
04:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA26€
PetrovacNovi Sad19:40
08:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA25€
PetrovacČačak19:40
03:50
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA24€
PetrovacKula19:40
10:00
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA31€
PetrovacBačka Topola19:40
10:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA32€
PetrovacSubotica19:40
10:40
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA33€
PetrovacSutomore19:55
20:11
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacBar19:55
20:24
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacBudva22:45
23:20
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacTivat22:45
23:50
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacHerceg Novi22:45
00:40
BOŽUR6.5€
PetrovacUlcinj22:52
00:05
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacUžice23:04
07:00
ROYAL TRAVEL17.5€
PetrovacPrijepolje23:04
05:15
ROYAL TRAVEL16.5€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac23:04
08:30
ROYAL TRAVEL22€
PetrovacPožega23:04
07:25
ROYAL TRAVEL19€
PetrovacČačak23:04
08:00
ROYAL TRAVEL20.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
PetrovacSplit05:57
13:50
CROATIA BUS ZAGREB ZA PROMET I TURIZAM D.O.O40.5€
PetrovacDubrovnik05:57
09:20
CROATIA BUS ZAGREB ZA PROMET I TURIZAM D.O.O16.5€
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
CENTROTRANS EUROLINES-
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
CENTROTRANS EUROLINES-
PetrovacDubrovnik07:00
10:45
BOŽUR19.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi07:35
09:36
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacKotor07:35
08:44
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacBudva07:35
08:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj08:24
09:49
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore08:24
08:46
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBar08:24
09:07
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacKotor08:30
09:45
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacBudva08:30
09:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi08:30
10:45
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacSutomore08:37
08:56
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBar08:37
09:12
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBudva09:50
10:20
STEVAN TURS2.5€
PetrovacSubotica10:10
23:05
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacČačak10:10
17:45
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacPrijepolje10:10
14:40
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacUžice10:10
16:40
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacNovi Sad10:10
21:45
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacBelgrade10:10
20:30
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacBudva10:42
11:06
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore11:00
11:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacBar11:00
11:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore11:48
12:13
STEVAN TURS2€
PetrovacBar11:48
12:30
STEVAN TURS2.5€
PetrovacBudva11:50
12:26
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore13:00
13:20
ZEJDIN-
PetrovacBar13:00
13:31
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacTivat13:20
14:30
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacKotor13:20
14:50
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacBudva13:20
14:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacZagreb13:30
05:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR59.5€
PetrovacDonji Vakuf13:30
00:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacSutomore13:30
13:45
ZEJDIN2€
PetrovacBar13:30
14:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacDubrovnik13:30
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR22.5€
PetrovacMetković13:30
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR30.5€
PetrovacUlcinj13:30
14:30
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacŠiroki Brijeg13:30
21:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR-
PetrovacJajce13:30
00:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacBugojno13:30
23:55
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacBudva13:54
14:24
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacNovi Pazar14:50
21:40
BOŽUR13.5€
PetrovacKruševac14:50
01:00
BOŽUR20€
PetrovacLeskovac14:50
03:30
BOŽUR25€
PetrovacRaška14:50
22:10
BOŽUR16€
PetrovacVrnjačka Banja14:50
23:30
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacTrstenik14:50
23:55
BOŽUR19.5€
PetrovacKraljevo14:50
23:10
BOŽUR17€
PetrovacSutomore14:55
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON1.5€
PetrovacBar14:55
15:25
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacSutomore16:30
16:45
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacBar16:30
17:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore16:54
17:14
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacBar16:54
17:25
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj16:54
18:07
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacTivat17:10
18:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBudva17:10
18:00
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi17:10
19:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacKotor17:10
18:42
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacSutomore17:20
17:40
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBar17:20
17:57
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacUlcinj17:20
18:30
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBudva18:14
18:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi18:14
20:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7€
PetrovacKotor18:14
19:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacTivat18:14
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacČačak18:30
03:30
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC18€
PetrovacPrijepolje18:30
23:50
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC13€
PetrovacUžice18:30
02:15
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC16€
PetrovacBelgrade18:30
06:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC22€
PetrovacBudva19:29
20:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacPožega19:35
03:25
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacČačak19:35
03:50
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacVrbas19:35
09:20
BOŽUR26€
PetrovacPrijepolje19:35
00:40
BOŽUR15€
PetrovacUžice19:35
03:00
BOŽUR18€
PetrovacNovi Sad19:35
08:20
BOŽUR25€
PetrovacBelgrade19:35
07:05
BOŽUR22€
PetrovacKula19:35
10:00
BOŽUR28.5€
PetrovacBačka Topola19:35
10:20
BOŽUR30€
PetrovacSubotica19:35
10:40
BOŽUR30€
PetrovacSutomore19:55
20:11
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacBar19:55
20:24
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacBelgrade20:31
06:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO26€
PetrovacBudva20:45
21:20
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacHerceg Novi20:45
22:54
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacKotor20:45
21:59
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBudva22:45
23:20
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi22:45
00:40
BOŽUR6.5€
PetrovacTivat22:45
23:50
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacUlcinj22:52
00:05
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacČačak23:04
08:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD20.5€
PetrovacPrijepolje23:04
05:15
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD16.5€
PetrovacUžice23:04
07:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD17.5€
PetrovacBelgrade23:04
10:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD26€
PetrovacPožega23:04
07:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD19€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
PetrovacSplit05:57
13:50
ROYAL TRAVEL40.5€
PetrovacDubrovnik05:57
09:20
ROYAL TRAVEL16.5€
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
LALATOVIC TRAVEL23€
PetrovacDubrovnik07:00
10:45
BOŽUR19.5€
PetrovacBudva07:35
08:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi07:35
09:36
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacKotor07:35
08:44
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacLoznica08:05
17:45
DUGA23€
PetrovacLjubovija08:05
16:30
DUGA22€
PetrovacBajina Bašta08:05
15:30
DUGA21€
PetrovacŠabac08:05
18:45
DUGA24.5€
PetrovacUlcinj08:24
09:49
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore08:24
08:46
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBudva08:30
09:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi08:30
10:45
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacKotor08:30
09:45
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacSutomore08:37
08:56
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBudva09:50
10:20
STEVAN TURS2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj10:10
11:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacSutomore10:10
10:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacBudva10:42
11:06
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore11:00
11:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacSutomore11:48
12:13
STEVAN TURS2€
PetrovacBudva11:50
12:26
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore13:00
13:20
ZEJDIN-
PetrovacKotor13:20
14:50
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacBudva13:20
14:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacZagreb13:30
05:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR59.5€
PetrovacUlcinj13:30
14:30
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacDubrovnik13:30
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR22.5€
PetrovacDonji Vakuf13:30
00:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacSutomore13:30
13:45
ZEJDIN2€
PetrovacMetković13:30
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR30.5€
PetrovacŠiroki Brijeg13:30
21:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR-
PetrovacJajce13:30
00:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacBugojno13:30
23:55
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacBudva13:54
14:24
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj13:55
15:00
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore13:55
14:15
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacLeskovac14:50
03:30
KANIS27€
PetrovacRaška14:50
22:10
KANIS17€
PetrovacNiš14:50
02:30
KANIS27€
PetrovacKraljevo14:50
23:10
KANIS18€
PetrovacNovi Pazar14:50
21:40
KANIS12.5€
PetrovacSutomore14:55
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON1.5€
PetrovacKotor15:10
16:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi15:10
17:37
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacBudva15:10
15:44
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacBudva16:15
16:35
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore16:30
16:45
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacSutomore16:54
17:14
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacUlcinj16:54
18:07
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacKotor17:10
18:42
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi17:10
19:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacBudva17:10
18:00
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacUlcinj17:20
18:30
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore17:20
17:40
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacKotor18:14
19:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacHerceg Novi18:14
20:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7€
PetrovacBudva18:14
18:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacČačak18:30
03:30
BOŽUR18€
PetrovacPrijepolje18:30
23:50
BOŽUR13€
PetrovacUžice18:30
02:15
BOŽUR16€
PetrovacBelgrade18:30
06:00
BOŽUR22€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac18:30
04:00
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacPožega18:30
02:45
BOŽUR17€
PetrovacBudva19:29
20:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacVrbas19:40
09:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA31€
PetrovacUžice19:40
03:00
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA19€
PetrovacBelgrade19:40
07:05
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA24€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac19:40
04:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA26€
PetrovacKula19:40
10:00
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA31€
PetrovacBačka Topola19:40
10:20
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA32€
PetrovacSubotica19:40
10:40
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA33€
PetrovacČačak19:40
03:50
JADRAN EKSPRES SUBOTICA24€
PetrovacSutomore19:55
20:11
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacBelgrade20:30
06:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO26€
PetrovacBudva20:45
21:20
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacKotor20:45
21:59
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacHerceg Novi20:45
22:54
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBudva22:45
23:20
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi22:45
00:40
BOŽUR6.5€
PetrovacUlcinj22:52
00:05
ALBA TOURS5€
PetrovacBelgrade23:04
10:30
ROYAL TRAVEL26€
PetrovacUžice23:04
07:00
ROYAL TRAVEL17.5€
PetrovacPrijepolje23:04
05:15
ROYAL TRAVEL16.5€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac23:04
08:30
ROYAL TRAVEL22€
PetrovacPožega23:04
07:25
ROYAL TRAVEL19€
PetrovacČačak23:04
08:00
ROYAL TRAVEL20.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
PetrovacSplit05:57
13:50
CROATIA BUS ZAGREB ZA PROMET I TURIZAM D.O.O40.5€
PetrovacDubrovnik05:57
09:20
CROATIA BUS ZAGREB ZA PROMET I TURIZAM D.O.O16.5€
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
CENTROTRANS EUROLINES-
PetrovacMostar06:40
13:40
CENTROTRANS EUROLINES-
PetrovacDubrovnik07:00
10:45
BOŽUR19.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi07:35
09:36
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacKotor07:35
08:44
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacBudva07:35
08:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacBar08:24
09:07
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore08:24
08:46
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacHerceg Novi08:30
10:45
ZEJDIN7.5€
PetrovacKotor08:30
09:45
ZEJDIN4.5€
PetrovacBudva08:30
09:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacBar08:37
09:12
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacSutomore08:37
08:56
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBudva09:50
10:20
STEVAN TURS2.5€
PetrovacUžice10:10
16:40
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacBar10:10
11:16
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore10:10
10:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacNovi Sad10:10
21:45
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacBelgrade10:10
20:30
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacSubotica10:10
23:05
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacČačak10:10
17:45
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacGornji Milanovac10:10
18:15
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacPrijepolje10:10
14:40
NIŠ EKSPRES-
PetrovacBudva10:42
11:06
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBar11:00
11:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore11:00
11:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2€
PetrovacBar11:48
12:30
STEVAN TURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore11:48
12:13
STEVAN TURS2€
PetrovacBudva11:50
12:26
MAGIC LINE-
PetrovacBar13:00
13:31
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacSutomore13:00
13:20
ZEJDIN-
PetrovacTivat13:20
14:30
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacKotor13:20
14:50
ALBA TOURS4.5€
PetrovacBudva13:20
14:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore13:30
13:45
ZEJDIN2€
PetrovacMetković13:30
19:00
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR30.5€
PetrovacBanja Luka13:30
01:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR52€
PetrovacŠiroki Brijeg13:30
21:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR-
PetrovacJajce13:30
00:40
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacBugojno13:30
23:55
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacZagreb13:30
05:30
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR59.5€
PetrovacBar13:30
14:00
ZEJDIN2.5€
PetrovacDonji Vakuf13:30
00:10
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR49€
PetrovacDubrovnik13:30
17:15
JADRAN EKSPRES KOTOR22.5€
PetrovacBudva13:54
14:24
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore13:55
14:15
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBar13:55
14:30
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacLeskovac14:50
03:30
BOŽUR25€
PetrovacRaška14:50
22:10
BOŽUR16€
PetrovacTrstenik14:50
23:55
BOŽUR19.5€
PetrovacNovi Pazar14:50
21:40
BOŽUR13.5€
PetrovacKruševac14:50
01:00
BOŽUR20€
PetrovacVrnjačka Banja14:50
23:30
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacSutomore14:55
15:10
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON1.5€
PetrovacBar14:55
15:25
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacBudva15:10
15:44
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacHerceg Novi15:10
17:37
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacTivat15:10
16:15
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacKotor15:10
16:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBudva16:15
16:35
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacPodgorica16:15
18:15
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBar16:30
17:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore16:30
16:45
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacBar16:54
17:25
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacSutomore16:54
17:14
ALBA TOURS2€
PetrovacHerceg Novi17:10
19:45
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS7€
PetrovacBudva17:10
18:00
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS2.5€
PetrovacTivat17:10
18:30
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacKotor17:10
18:42
KRIVOKAPIĆ TURS5€
PetrovacBar17:20
17:57
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacSutomore17:20
17:40
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacHerceg Novi18:14
20:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON7€
PetrovacBudva18:14
18:44
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON2.5€
PetrovacTivat18:14
19:15
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacKotor18:14
19:30
AUTOPREVOZ ZATON4€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac18:30
04:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC19€
PetrovacPrijepolje18:30
23:50
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC13€
PetrovacUžice18:30
02:15
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC16€
PetrovacBelgrade18:30
06:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC22€
PetrovacČačak18:30
03:30
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC18€
PetrovacBudva19:29
20:00
ALBA TOURS2.5€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac19:35
04:20
BOŽUR20€
PetrovacPrijepolje19:35
00:40
BOŽUR15€
PetrovacKula19:35
10:00
BOŽUR28.5€
PetrovacUžice19:35
03:00
BOŽUR18€
PetrovacVrbas19:35
09:20
BOŽUR26€
PetrovacNovi Sad19:35
08:20
BOŽUR25€
PetrovacSubotica19:35
10:40
BOŽUR30€
PetrovacBelgrade19:35
07:05
BOŽUR22€
PetrovacPožega19:35
03:25
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacČačak19:35
03:50
BOŽUR19€
PetrovacBar19:55
20:24
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacSutomore19:55
20:11
BOŽUR2€
PetrovacBelgrade20:31
06:30
LASTA MONTENEGRO26€
PetrovacKotor20:45
21:59
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacHerceg Novi20:45
22:54
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacBudva20:45
21:20
NIKŠIĆ PREVOZ-
PetrovacHerceg Novi22:45
00:40
BOŽUR6.5€
PetrovacBudva22:45
23:20
BOŽUR2.5€
PetrovacTivat22:45
23:50
BOŽUR4€
PetrovacPožega23:04
07:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD19€
PetrovacBelgrade23:04
10:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD26€
PetrovacČačak23:04
08:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD20.5€
PetrovacGornji Milanovac23:04
08:30
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD22€
PetrovacPrijepolje23:04
05:15
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD16.5€
PetrovacUžice23:04
07:00
SP LASTA AD BEOGRAD17.5€
en
Leave review
Sing in and all resourses
of the site will be available for you.

Liked the page, share it with your friends.

Leave review
Sing in and all resourses
of the site will be available for you.
Also view

Yet more places and objects in Montenegto in the same category

Вы начали регистрироваться через соц сеть
1
Notifi_Close
Notifi_ON
Notifi_OFF
HINTS ON WEBSITE
1
(Off)
Feedback
FEEDBACK