Bus station Pljevlja

5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Pljevlja
+382 52 323 114
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
PljevljaUžice00:00
04:00
MARKO TURS13€
PljevljaNova Varoš00:00
02:00
MARKO TURS9.5€
PljevljaBelgrade00:00
07:45
MARKO TURS19€
PljevljaGornji Milanovac00:00
05:30
MARKO TURS14.5€
PljevljaČačak00:00
05:00
MARKO TURS14.5€
PljevljaPožega00:00
04:30
MARKO TURS13.5€
PljevljaPrijepolje00:00
01:15
MARKO TURS7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak04:15
05:30
BOŽUR4.5€
PljevljaNikšić04:15
06:50
BOŽUR8.5€
PljevljaVidrovan04:15
06:34
BOŽUR8€
PljevljaPodgorica04:30
08:20
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES8.5€
PljevljaŽabljak04:30
05:46
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES4.5€
PljevljaVidrovan04:30
06:50
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
PljevljaPodgorica06:15
09:45
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9.5€
PljevljaŽabljak06:15
07:26
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ4.5€
PljevljaVidrovan06:15
08:31
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaPodgorica07:20
11:15
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ9.5€
PljevljaŽabljak07:20
08:50
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ4.5€
PljevljaVidrovan07:20
09:58
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ7.5€
PljevljaVidrovan10:45
13:22
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ7.5€
PljevljaPodgorica10:45
14:56
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ9.5€
PljevljaŽabljak10:45
12:15
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ4.5€
PljevljaVidrovan12:00
14:50
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaNikšić12:00
15:13
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaPodgorica12:00
16:12
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9.5€
PljevljaŽabljak12:00
13:30
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ4.5€
PljevljaDanilovgrad12:00
15:46
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9€
PljevljaBudva12:05
17:17
VOT TURIST14.5€
PljevljaCetinje12:05
16:40
VOT TURIST12.5€
PljevljaMojkovac12:05
13:45
VOT TURIST7.5€
PljevljaKolašin12:05
14:20
VOT TURIST8.5€
PljevljaTivat12:05
17:50
VOT TURIST15.5€
PljevljaPodgorica12:05
15:59
VOT TURIST10.5€
PljevljaUžice12:45
16:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC13€
PljevljaNova Varoš12:45
14:05
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC7€
PljevljaSombor12:45
23:10
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC28€
PljevljaBelgrade12:45
20:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC19€
PljevljaGornji Milanovac12:45
17:40
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC15€
PljevljaČačak12:45
17:15
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC13€
PljevljaPožega12:45
16:25
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC11€
PljevljaVrbas12:45
22:15
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC24€
PljevljaPrijepolje12:45
13:30
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC7€
PljevljaNovi Sad12:45
21:20
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC22€
PljevljaKula12:45
22:25
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC25€
PljevljaVidrovan14:14
16:54
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaPodgorica14:14
18:14
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9.5€
PljevljaŽabljak14:14
15:44
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ4.5€
PljevljaVidrovan15:23
18:07
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ7.5€
PljevljaPodgorica15:23
19:30
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ9.5€
PljevljaŽabljak15:23
16:55
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ4.5€
PljevljaUžice16:00
19:15
MARKO TURS13€
PljevljaNova Varoš16:00
17:40
MARKO TURS9.5€
PljevljaBelgrade16:00
23:35
MARKO TURS19€
PljevljaGornji Milanovac16:00
21:00
MARKO TURS14.5€
PljevljaČačak16:00
20:30
MARKO TURS14.5€
PljevljaPožega16:00
19:45
MARKO TURS13.5€
PljevljaPrijepolje16:00
17:00
MARKO TURS7.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
PljevljaGornji Milanovac00:00
05:30
MARKO TURS14.5€
PljevljaPožega00:00
04:30
MARKO TURS13.5€
PljevljaPrijepolje00:00
01:15
MARKO TURS7.5€
PljevljaUžice00:00
04:00
MARKO TURS13€
PljevljaČačak00:00
05:00
MARKO TURS14.5€
PljevljaNova Varoš00:00
02:00
MARKO TURS9.5€
PljevljaNikšić04:15
06:50
BOŽUR8.5€
PljevljaŽabljak04:15
05:30
BOŽUR4.5€
PljevljaVidrovan04:15
06:34
BOŽUR8€
PljevljaŽabljak04:30
05:46
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica04:30
08:20
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES8.5€
PljevljaVidrovan04:30
06:50
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak06:15
07:26
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica06:15
09:45
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan06:15
08:31
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak07:20
08:50
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica07:20
11:15
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan07:20
09:58
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ7.5€
PljevljaPodgorica10:45
14:56
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan10:45
13:22
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak10:45
12:15
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ4.5€
PljevljaDanilovgrad12:00
15:46
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9€
PljevljaPodgorica12:00
16:12
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan12:00
14:50
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak12:00
13:30
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ4.5€
PljevljaNikšić12:00
15:13
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaPodgorica12:05
15:59
VOT TURIST10.5€
PljevljaBudva12:05
17:17
VOT TURIST14.5€
PljevljaCetinje12:05
16:40
VOT TURIST12.5€
PljevljaMojkovac12:05
13:45
VOT TURIST7.5€
PljevljaKolašin12:05
14:20
VOT TURIST8.5€
PljevljaTivat12:05
17:50
VOT TURIST15.5€
PljevljaNovi Sad12:45
21:20
VOT TURIST22€
PljevljaPožega12:45
16:25
VOT TURIST13.5€
PljevljaKula12:45
22:25
VOT TURIST25€
PljevljaPrijepolje12:45
13:30
VOT TURIST7€
PljevljaSombor12:45
23:10
VOT TURIST28€
PljevljaUžice12:45
16:00
VOT TURIST13€
PljevljaVrbas12:45
22:15
VOT TURIST24€
PljevljaČačak12:45
17:15
VOT TURIST15.5€
PljevljaNova Varoš12:45
14:05
VOT TURIST8€
PljevljaGornji Milanovac12:45
17:40
VOT TURIST15€
PljevljaPodgorica14:08
17:59
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan15:05
17:56
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ8.5€
PljevljaŽabljak15:05
16:45
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ4.5€
PljevljaNikšić15:05
18:15
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ8.5€
PljevljaVidrovan15:23
18:07
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak15:23
16:55
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica15:23
19:30
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ9.5€
PljevljaPožega16:00
19:45
MARKO TURS13.5€
PljevljaPrijepolje16:00
17:00
MARKO TURS7.5€
PljevljaUžice16:00
19:15
MARKO TURS13€
PljevljaČačak16:00
20:30
MARKO TURS14.5€
PljevljaNova Varoš16:00
17:40
MARKO TURS9.5€
PljevljaGornji Milanovac16:00
21:00
MARKO TURS14.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
PljevljaPrijepolje00:00
01:15
MARKO TURS7.5€
PljevljaUžice00:00
04:00
MARKO TURS13€
PljevljaNova Varoš00:00
02:00
MARKO TURS9.5€
PljevljaBelgrade00:00
07:45
MARKO TURS19€
PljevljaGornji Milanovac00:00
05:30
MARKO TURS14.5€
PljevljaPožega00:00
04:30
MARKO TURS13.5€
PljevljaBar03:45
08:40
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES13.5€
PljevljaMojkovac03:45
05:41
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES6.5€
PljevljaKolašin03:45
06:06
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7€
PljevljaPodgorica03:45
07:35
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan04:15
06:34
BOŽUR8€
PljevljaŽabljak04:15
05:30
BOŽUR4.5€
PljevljaNikšić04:15
06:50
BOŽUR8.5€
PljevljaVidrovan04:30
06:50
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak04:30
05:46
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica04:30
08:20
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES8.5€
PljevljaNikšić06:05
08:45
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ8.5€
PljevljaŽabljak06:15
07:26
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica06:15
09:45
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan06:15
08:31
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak07:20
08:50
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica07:20
11:15
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan07:20
09:58
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak10:45
12:15
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica10:45
14:56
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan10:45
13:22
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ7.5€
PljevljaDanilovgrad12:00
15:46
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9€
PljevljaŽabljak12:00
13:30
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica12:00
16:12
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9.5€
PljevljaNikšić12:00
15:13
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaVidrovan12:00
14:50
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaBudva12:05
17:17
VOT TURIST14.5€
PljevljaPodgorica12:05
15:59
VOT TURIST10.5€
PljevljaCetinje12:05
16:40
VOT TURIST12.5€
PljevljaMojkovac12:05
13:45
VOT TURIST7.5€
PljevljaKolašin12:05
14:20
VOT TURIST8.5€
PljevljaTivat12:05
17:50
VOT TURIST15.5€
PljevljaNovi Sad12:45
21:20
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC22€
PljevljaKula12:45
22:25
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC25€
PljevljaSombor12:45
23:10
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC28€
PljevljaUžice12:45
16:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC13€
PljevljaNova Varoš12:45
14:05
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC7€
PljevljaBelgrade12:45
20:00
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC19€
PljevljaGornji Milanovac12:45
17:40
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC15€
PljevljaVrbas12:45
22:15
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC24€
PljevljaPožega12:45
16:25
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC11€
PljevljaPrijepolje12:45
13:30
BANBUS DOO OBRENOVAC7€
PljevljaŽabljak14:14
15:44
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica14:14
18:14
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan14:14
16:54
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaPodgorica15:23
19:30
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ9.5€
PljevljaŽabljak15:23
16:55
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ4.5€
PljevljaVidrovan15:23
18:07
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ7.5€
PljevljaUžice16:00
19:15
MARKO TURS13€
PljevljaNova Varoš16:00
17:40
MARKO TURS9.5€
PljevljaBelgrade16:00
23:35
MARKO TURS19€
PljevljaGornji Milanovac16:00
21:00
MARKO TURS14.5€
PljevljaPožega16:00
19:45
MARKO TURS13.5€
PljevljaPrijepolje16:00
17:00
MARKO TURS7.5€
Departure cityArrival cityTime/date of departureTime/date of arrivalCarrierPrice
PljevljaČačak00:00
05:00
MARKO TURS14.5€
PljevljaNova Varoš00:00
02:00
MARKO TURS9.5€
PljevljaGornji Milanovac00:00
05:30
MARKO TURS14.5€
PljevljaPožega00:00
04:30
MARKO TURS13.5€
PljevljaPrijepolje00:00
01:15
MARKO TURS7.5€
PljevljaBelgrade00:00
07:45
MARKO TURS19€
PljevljaUžice00:00
04:00
MARKO TURS13€
PljevljaBar03:45
08:40
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES13.5€
PljevljaPodgorica03:45
07:35
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES9.5€
PljevljaMojkovac03:45
05:41
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES6.5€
PljevljaKolašin03:45
06:06
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7€
PljevljaNikšić04:15
06:50
BOŽUR8.5€
PljevljaŽabljak04:15
05:30
BOŽUR4.5€
PljevljaVidrovan04:15
06:34
BOŽUR8€
PljevljaVidrovan04:30
06:50
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak04:30
05:46
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica04:30
08:20
PLJEVLJA EKSPRES8.5€
PljevljaVidrovan06:15
08:31
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak06:15
07:26
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica06:15
09:45
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan07:20
09:58
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak07:20
08:50
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica07:20
11:15
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ9.5€
PljevljaPodgorica10:45
14:56
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan10:45
13:22
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak10:45
12:15
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica12:00
16:12
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9.5€
PljevljaNikšić12:00
15:13
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaDanilovgrad12:00
15:46
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9€
PljevljaVidrovan12:00
14:50
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak12:00
13:30
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ4.5€
PljevljaTivat12:05
17:50
VOT TURIST15.5€
PljevljaPodgorica12:05
15:59
VOT TURIST10.5€
PljevljaBudva12:05
17:17
VOT TURIST14.5€
PljevljaCetinje12:05
16:40
VOT TURIST12.5€
PljevljaMojkovac12:05
13:45
VOT TURIST7.5€
PljevljaKolašin12:05
14:20
VOT TURIST8.5€
PljevljaUžice12:45
16:00
VOT TURIST13€
PljevljaČačak12:45
17:15
VOT TURIST15.5€
PljevljaNova Varoš12:45
14:05
VOT TURIST8€
PljevljaNovi Sad12:45
21:20
VOT TURIST22€
PljevljaGornji Milanovac12:45
17:40
VOT TURIST15€
PljevljaKula12:45
22:25
VOT TURIST25€
PljevljaPožega12:45
16:25
VOT TURIST13.5€
PljevljaPrijepolje12:45
13:30
VOT TURIST7€
PljevljaSombor12:45
23:10
VOT TURIST28€
PljevljaVrbas12:45
22:15
VOT TURIST24€
PljevljaBelgrade12:45
20:00
VOT TURIST19€
PljevljaŽabljak14:14
15:44
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica14:14
18:14
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan14:14
16:54
STANIŠIĆ DOO NIKŠIĆ7.5€
PljevljaŽabljak15:23
16:55
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ4.5€
PljevljaPodgorica15:23
19:30
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ9.5€
PljevljaVidrovan15:23
18:07
RADULOVIĆ PREVOZ7.5€
PljevljaUžice16:00
19:15
MARKO TURS13€
PljevljaČačak16:00
20:30
MARKO TURS14.5€
PljevljaNova Varoš16:00
17:40
MARKO TURS9.5€
PljevljaGornji Milanovac16:00
21:00
MARKO TURS14.5€
PljevljaPožega16:00
19:45
MARKO TURS13.5€
PljevljaPrijepolje16:00
17:00
MARKO TURS7.5€
PljevljaBelgrade16:00
23:35
MARKO TURS19€
en
Leave review
Sing in and all resourses
of the site will be available for you.

Liked the page, share it with your friends.

Leave review
Sing in and all resourses
of the site will be available for you.
Also view

Yet more places and objects in Montenegto in the same category

Вы начали регистрироваться через соц сеть
1
Notifi_Close
Notifi_ON
Notifi_OFF
HINTS ON WEBSITE
1
(Off)
Feedback
FEEDBACK